Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

1. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Petrissa Solja (7) 4:1 7:0 11:1
1.2 / Chantal Mantz (6) 2:4 2:2 4:6
1.3 / Yunli Schreiner (0)
1.4 / Tanja Krämer (7) 0:1 0:1 1:2 5:1 6:5
gesamt 21:12
ttc berlin eastside
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Xiaona Shan (0)
1.2 / Nina Mittelham (0)
1.3 / Hsien-Tzu Cheng (4) 1:2 1:1 1:0 3:3
1.4 / Jing Ning (0)
1.5 / Britt Eerland (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
2.2 / Yaping Ding (1) 1:0 1:0
2.4 / Sabina Surjan (5) 0:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 7:1
2.6 / Jessica Göbel (4) 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:3
2.10 / Johanna Salzmann (1) 0:1 0:1
2.13 / Lea Haupt (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 15:9
ESV Weil
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Polina Trifonova (6) 0:5 3:2 3:7
1.2 / Izabela Lupulesku (5) 1:4 3:2 4:6
1.3 / Ievgeniia Sozoniuk (3) 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:1
1.4 / Hana Arapovic (6) 3:3 5:0 8:3
2.1 / Vivien Scholz (4) 1:3 2:1 3:4
2.6 / Janine Ebner (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 23:22
SV Böblingen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Qianhong Gotsch (5) 2:2 4:1 6:3
1.2 / Annett Kaufmann (5) 3:2 2:2 5:4
1.3 / Chia-Hsuan Lin (4) 2:1 4:0 6:1
1.4 / Yanhua Yang-Xu (0)
1.5 / Mitsuki Yoshida (0)
1.6 / Nicole Struse (0)
2.1 / Leonie Hartbrich (5) 2:3 1:2 3:5
gesamt 20:13
TSV Schwabhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Yangzi Liu (3) 0:3 1:2 1:5
1.2 / Sabine Winter (5) 4:1 5:0 9:1
1.3 / Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (4) 1:2 1:2 2:4
1.4 / Mateja Jeger (0)
1.5 / Crystal Wang (0)
2.1 / Orsolya Feher (5) 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:2 3:4
2.2 / Alina Nikitchanka (5) 2:2 2:0 4:2
2.3 / Emine Ernst (1) 1:0 0:1 1:1
gesamt 20:17
TTC 1946 Weinheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Bruna Takahashi (5) 5:0 4:1 9:1
1.2 / Rachel Sung (0)
1.3 / Caroline Kumahara (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
1.4 / Daria Trigolos (5) 3:2 1:3 4:5
1.5 / Sophia Klee (1)
1.6 / Lisa Lung (6) 0:1 0:2 0:4 1:3 1:10
1.7 / Luisa Säger (5) 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:4
1.8 / Jennie Wolf (6) 1:2 0:2 1:4
2.3 / Hanna Patseyeva (1) 0:1 0:1
3.1 / Julia Weimer (1) 0:1 0:1
3.6 / Celin Ermler (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 17:28
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Kristin Lang (6) 2:4 4:2 6:6
1.2 / Matilda Ekholm (0)
1.3 / Georgina Pota (0)
1.4 / Yuan Wan (0)
1.5 / Svetlana Ganina (5) 2:2 3:2 5:4
2.2 / Naomi Pranjkovic (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
2.5 / Laura Tiefenbrunner (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 11:14
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Mie Skov (6) 3:1 1:5 4:6
1.2 / Giorgia Piccolin (0)
1.3 / Archana Girish Kamath (0)
1.4 / Katerina Tomanovska (7) 1:4 1:2 0:1 1:0 3:7
1.5 / Diya Parag Chitale (2) 0:2 1:1 1:3
1.6 / Anastasia Bondareva (0)
1.7 / Karolina Mynarova (5) 1:2 0:1 1:3
gesamt 9:19
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum