Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

1. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TTC 1946 Weinheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Bruna Takahashi (4) 4:0 2:2 6:2
1.2 / Rachel Sung (0)
1.3 / Yuan Wan (7) 5:2 4:3 9:5
1.4 / Mateja Jeger (6) 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:1 6:4
1.5 / Giorgia Piccolin (4) 1:2 1:1 2:3
1.6 / Sophia Klee (7) 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:0 4:4
2.1 / Luisa Säger (1) 0:1 0:1
2.2 / Jennie Wolf (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 27:20
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Linda Bergström (3) 1:2 2:1 3:3
1.2 / Kristin Lang (6) 3:3 5:1 8:4
1.3 / Matilda Ekholm (0)
1.4 / Solomiya Brateyko (6) 0:3 0:3 2:1 2:1 4:8
2.1 / Svetlana Ganina (5) 2:0 2:1 4:1
2.3 / Naomi Pranjkovic (5) 0:5 2:2 2:7
2.4 / Laura Tiefenbrunner (3) 0:1 1:0 1:1
gesamt 22:24
SV Böblingen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Qianhong Gotsch (7) 3:4 6:1 9:5
1.2 / Annett Kaufmann (6) 4:2 3:2 7:4
1.3 / Chia-Hsuan Lin (7) 1:0 0:1 0:4 5:1 6:6
1.4 / Yanhua Yang-Xu (0)
1.5 / Charlotte Bardsley (0)
2.1 / Leonie Hartbrich (7) 1:5 2:2 3:7
2.7 / Tamara Papadopoulos (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 25:23
ttc berlin eastside
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ching Lee Ho (2) 1:1 1:1 2:2
1.2 / Elizabet Abrahamyan (2) 2:0 1:1 3:1
1.3 / Jing Ning (0)
1.4 / Yaping Ding (4) 2:2 2:1 4:3
1.5 / Ye Lin (0)
1.6 / Sabina Surjan (5) 0:1 1:0 4:0 5:1
1.7 / Yana Tie (0)
1.8 / Jessica Göbel (0)
1.9 / Kathrin Mühlbach (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
1.10 / Yu-Chiao Huang (0)
1.11 / Ran Li-Kath (2) 1:1 1:0 2:1
1.12 / Ziwei Zhang (0)
1.13 / Josephina Neumann (4) 1:3 0:1 1:4
gesamt 18:13
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Petrissa Solja (0)
1.2 / Wai Yam Minnie Soo (4) 3:1 3:1 6:2
1.3 / Chantal Mantz (6) 2:4 4:2 6:6
1.4 / Yunli Schreiner (0)
2.1 / Franziska Schreiner (6) 1:1 1:1 3:0 4:0 9:2
2.2 / Tanja Krämer (6) 2:4 3:1 5:5
2.3 / Alena Lemmer (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
3.1 / Wenna Tu (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 26:19
TSV Schwabhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Sabine Winter (4) 3:1 4:0 7:1
1.2 / Yangzi Liu (5) 1:4 3:2 4:6
1.3 / Alina Nikitchanka (4) 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:6
1.4 / Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (4) 2:2 2:1 4:3
2.2 / Orsolya Feher (3) 2:1 1:2 3:3
gesamt 19:19
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Archana Girish Kamath (0)
1.2 / Elena Kuzmina (6) 1:5 1:5 2:10
1.3 / Lea Rakovac (6) 2:4 2:3 4:7
1.4 / Diya Parag Chitale (2) 2:0 2:0 4:0
1.5 / Katerina Tomanovska (6) 2:2 3:3 5:5
1.6 / Karolina Mynarova (5) 1:3 1:0 2:3
gesamt 17:25
ESV Weil
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Izabela Lupulesku (5) 1:4 1:4 2:8
1.2 / Hana Arapovic (5) 2:3 3:1 5:4
1.3 / Polina Dobreva (6) 0:2 1:1 1:1 3:0 5:4
1.4 / Ievgeniia Sozoniuk (5) 1:3 2:1 3:4
2.1 / Vivien Scholz (4) 0:4 0:2 0:6
gesamt 15:26
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum