Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

1. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
ttc berlin eastside
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Xiaona Shan (0)
1.2 / Jing Ning (0)
1.3 / Nina Mittelham (4) 4:0 4:0 8:0
1.4 / Britt Eerland (7) 2:5 5:1 7:6
2.1 / Yaping Ding (6) 1:2 2:0 0:1 3:0 6:3
2.2 / Ye Lin (2) 2:0 2:0 4:0
2.5 / Jessica Göbel (7) 2:4 3:1 5:5
2.7 / Kathrin Mühlbach (2) 0:2 1:0 1:2
1.3 / Hsien-Tzu Cheng (0)
gesamt 31:16
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Petrissa Solja (8) 4:3 8:0 12:3
1.2 / Chantal Mantz (7) 3:4 4:0 7:4
1.3 / Yunli Schreiner (0)
1.4 / Tanja Krämer (8) 0:1 0:1 1:2 6:1 7:5
2.1 / Franziska Schreiner (8) 2:6 4:0 6:6
2.3 / Alena Lemmer (1) 1:0 1:0
gesamt 33:18
TSV Schwabhausen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Yangzi Liu (4) 3:1 2:2 5:3
1.2 / Sabine Winter (7) 6:1 6:0 12:1
1.3 / Mateja Jeger (7) 0:3 1:2 2:0 3:0 6:5
1.4 / Crystal Wang (0)
1.5 / Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (7) 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 6:3
2.1 / Orsolya Feher (8) 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:1
2.2 / Alina Nikitchanka (5) 2:3 1:2 3:5
2.3 / Emine Ernst (1) 1:0 0:1 1:1
gesamt 38:19
ESV Weil
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Polina Trifonova (7) 1:6 0:7 1:13
1.2 / Izabela Lupulesku (7) 2:5 3:3 5:8
1.3 / Ievgeniia Sozoniuk (7) 1:1 0:1 1:0 5:0 7:2
1.4 / Hana Arapovic (6) 4:1 3:0 7:1
2.1 / Vivien Scholz (6) 1:4 1:0 2:4
gesamt 22:28
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Kristin Lang (8) 5:3 5:3 10:6
1.2 / Matilda Ekholm (0)
1.3 / Yuan Wan (7) 5:2 1:5 6:7
1.4 / Svetlana Ganina (8) 0:1 0:1 2:2 6:1 8:5
2.1 / Krisztina Toth (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
2.2 / Naomi Pranjkovic (4) 0:4 0:1 0:5
2.3 / Laura Tiefenbrunner (4) 0:4 0:4
1.3 / Georgina Pota (0)
gesamt 26:27
TTC 1946 Weinheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Bruna Takahashi (3) 2:1 3:0 5:1
1.2 / Rachel Sung (0)
1.3 / Caroline Kumahara (5) 1:4 3:2 4:6
1.4 / Daria Trigolos (7) 3:4 2:4 5:8
1.5 / Lisa Lung (5) 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:3 2:7
1.6 / Luisa Säger (8) 0:3 2:2 2:5
1.7 / Sophia Klee (5) 2:3 1:0 3:3
1.8 / Jennie Wolf (6) 0:2 1:1 1:3
gesamt 22:33
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Mie Skov (6) 2:4 2:4 4:8
1.2 / Giorgia Piccolin (7) 3:4 1:3 4:7
1.3 / Archana Girish Kamath (4) 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:2
1.4 / Katerina Tomanovska (3) 0:1 3:0 3:1
1.5 / Anastasia Bondareva (5) 1:2 0:1 1:3
1.6 / Karolina Mynarova (6) 1:3 0:1 1:4
1.5 / Diya Parag Chitale (0)
gesamt 16:25
SV Böblingen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Qianhong Gotsch (8) 3:4 4:4 7:8
1.2 / Yanhua Yang-Xu (1) 0:1 0:1
1.3 / Annett Kaufmann (8) 2:5 3:3 0:1 5:9
1.4 / Mitsuki Yoshida (7) 0:5 2:4 2:9
1.5 / Rosalia Behringer (0)
1.6 / Nicole Struse (0)
2.1 / Alexandra Kaufmann (8) 1:6 0:2 1:8
1.3 / Chia-Hsuan Lin (0)
2.1 / Leonie Hartbrich (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
gesamt 15:37
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum