Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 11 / 9.348 Sabine Winter
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 6:0 12:1
2.
+ 8 / (9.338) Nina Mittelham
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
3.
+ 9 / 8.425 Petrissa Solja
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 8:0 12:3
4.
+ 4 / 8 Bruna Takahashi
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
5.
+ 3 / 7.12 Chantal Mantz
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 4:0 7:4
6.
+ 4 / 7.078 Kristin Lang
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 5:3 10:6
7.
+ 2 / 6.703 Yangzi Liu
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
8.
+ 1 / 6.31 Britt Eerland
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:1 7:6
9.
+ 4 / 6.3 Orsolya Feher
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:1
10.
+ 6 / 5.975 Hana Arapovic
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 3:0 7:1
11.
+ 5 / 5.825 Ievgeniia Sozoniuk
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:1 1:0 5:0 7:2
12.
+ 3 / 5.775 Yaping Ding
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 0:1 3:0 6:3
13.
-1 / 5.702 Yuan Wan
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 1:5 6:7
14.
-1 / 5.675 Qianhong Gotsch
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 4:4 7:8
15.
-2 / 5.138 Caroline Kumahara
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
16.
-3 / 5.094 Izabela Lupulesku
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:3 5:8
17.
-3 / 5.094 Daria Trigolos
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 2:4 5:8
18.
-3 / 5.061 Giorgia Piccolin
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 1:3 4:7
19.
+ 3 / 5.025 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:1 6:3
20.
+ 1 / 4.907 Mateja Jeger
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 2:0 3:0 6:5
21.
-4 / 4.638 Mie Skov
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:4 4:8
22.
-4 / 4.611 Annett Kaufmann
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:3 0:1 5:9
23.
+ 1 / 4.275 Archana Girish Kamath
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:2
24.
+ 3 / 4.24 Svetlana Ganina
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:2 6:1 8:5
25.
+ 2 / 3.956 Tanja Krämer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:2 6:1 7:5
26.
0 / 3.65 Sophia Klee
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 1:0 3:3
27.
0 / 3.313 Franziska Schreiner
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 4:0 6:6
28.
0 / 3.263 Jessica Göbel
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:1 5:5
29.
-2 / 2.538 Vivien Scholz
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:0 2:4
30.
-12 / 2.514 Polina Trifonova
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 0:7 1:13
31.
-2 / 2.463 Alina Nikitchanka
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 1:2 3:5
32.
-3 / 1.675 Karolina Mynarova
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:1 1:4
33.
-5 / 1.675 Lisa Lung
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:3 2:7
34.
-3 / 1.639 Luisa Säger
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:2 2:5
35.
-7 / 0.725 Alexandra Kaufmann
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 0:2 1:8
36.
-7 / 0.634 Mitsuki Yoshida
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 2:4 2:9
37.
-5 / (0.375) Naomi Pranjkovic
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:1 0:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum