Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 6 / 8.459 Sabine Winter
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
2.
+ 4 / 7.581 Bruna Takahashi
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:0 2:2 6:2
3.
+ 4 / 7.581 Wai Yam Minnie Soo
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
4.
+ 4 / 7.213 Kristin Lang
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
5.
+ 4 / 7.129 Yuan Wan
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 4:3 9:5
6.
+ 4 / 7.129 Qianhong Gotsch
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:4 6:1 9:5
7.
+ 3 / 6.993 Annett Kaufmann
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 3:2 7:4
8.
+ 1 / 6.382 Yaping Ding
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 2:1 4:3
9.
+ 1 / 6.325 Hana Arapovic
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 3:1 5:4
10.
0 / 5.925 Chantal Mantz
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 4:2 6:6
11.
0 / 5.775 Linda Bergström
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
12.
-2 / 5.138 Yangzi Liu
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
13.
-3 / 4.934 Lea Rakovac
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 2:3 4:7
14.
-6 / 3.663 Izabela Lupulesku
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
15.
-8 / 3.35 Elena Kuzmina
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 1:5 2:10
16.
-6 / (2.438) Solomiya Brateyko
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 7 / (6.532) Franziska Schreiner
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 4:0 7:0
2.
+ 4 / 5.238 Mateja Jeger
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 3:1 5:1
3.
+ 3 / 5.075 Polina Dobreva
ESV Weil
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 3:0 4:1
4.
+ 3 / 5.075 Svetlana Ganina
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 2:1 4:1
5.
+ 2 / 4.55 Sophia Klee
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:0 4:2
6.
+ 2 / 4.338 Solomiya Brateyko
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
7.
+ 1 / 3.782 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:1 4:3
8.
0 / 3.263 Tanja Krämer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:1 5:5
9.
0 / 3.225 Orsolya Feher
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
10.
0 / 2.988 Chia-Hsuan Lin
SV Böblingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 5:1 5:5
11.
0 / 2.988 Katerina Tomanovska
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:3 5:5
12.
-1 / 2.975 Karolina Mynarova
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:0 2:3
13.
-1 / 2.804 Ievgeniia Sozoniuk
ESV Weil
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:1 3:4
14.
-1 / 2.725 Giorgia Piccolin
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:1 2:3
15.
-4 / 1.788 Leonie Hartbrich
SV Böblingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:2 3:7
16.
-3 / 1.675 Josephina Neumann
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:1 1:4
17.
-5 / 1.225 Naomi Pranjkovic
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 2:2 2:7
18.
-3 / 1.175 Alina Nikitchanka
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:2 1:4
19.
-6 / (0.1) Vivien Scholz
ESV Weil
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:2 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum