Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 19 / 9.908 Qianhong Gotsch
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 10:3 13:1 23:4
2.
+ 17 / 9.615 Kristin Lang
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 9:3 12:1 21:4
3.
+ 14 / 9.488 Petrissa Solja
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:1 8:1 16:2
4.
+ 11 / 8.564 Xiaona Shan
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 10:1 15:4
5.
+ 4 / 8.213 Georgina Pota
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:0 5:1
6.
+ 13 / 7.941 Nina Mittelham
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 5:0 2:0 4:1 16:3
7.
+ 5 / 7.425 Hsien-Tzu Cheng
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 5:2 10:5
8.
+ 8 / 7.075 Matilda Ekholm
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:1 5:0 10:2
9.
+ 4 / 6.989 Britt Eerland
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:7 10:4 15:11
10.
+ 4 / 6.972 Qi Shi
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:6 9:4 14:10
11.
+ 2 / 6.581 Aimei Wang
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:7 8:2 11:9
12.
-2 / 5.959 Sabine Winter
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:8 5:5 11:13
13.
-3 / 5.685 Sarah de Nutte
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:8 6:6 11:14
14.
-2 / 5.281 Lily Zhang
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 4:2 5:7
15.
+ 6 / 5.2 Jing Tian-Zörner
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 5:1 8:2
16.
0 / 5.033 Yuan Wan
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 1:5 4:0 3:1 11:11
17.
-6 / 5.033 Chantal Mantz
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:9 7:7 10:16
18.
+ 4 / 4.705 Kathrin Mühlbach
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 7:3 2:1 9:5
19.
+ 3 / 4.702 Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 5:2 1:2 7:4
20.
+ 9 / 4.568 Svetlana Ganina
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 12:2 15:6
21.
-9 / 4.555 Jessica Göbel
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:13 7:4 8:17
22.
+ 9 / 4.503 Nadine Bollmeier
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 13:1 16:7
23.
+ 2 / 4.194 Lisa Lung
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:2 4:1 7:5
24.
+ 6 / 4.163 Marie Migot
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:1 5:6 13:7
25.
-3 / 3.604 Monika Pietkiewicz
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:2 3:2 7:10
26.
-13 / 3.436 Tanja Krämer
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:9 3:9 5:18
27.
+ 1 / 3.346 Giorgia Piccolin
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:7 5:2 10:9
28.
+ 1 / 3.195 Sophia Klee
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:9 7:2 12:11
29.
-6 / 3.191 Yanhua Yang-Xu
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
30.
-4 / 2.856 Yang Henrich
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 3:5 5:2 8:12
31.
-2 / 2.613 Anastasia Bondareva
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:4 6:4 8:10
32.
-8 / 2.575 Alena Lemmer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 3:4 4:3 8:16
33.
-4 / 2.288 Katharina Michajlova
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:10 4:2 8:12
34.
-17 / 1.801 Rosalia Stähr
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:9 0:8 0:1 1:0 1:18
35.
-8 / 1.364 Theresa Kraft
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:8 6:7 9:17
36.
-9 / 0.975 Franziska Schreiner
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:9 0:3 3:12
37.
-8 / 0.738 Marta Golota
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:4 1:5 2:10
38.
-8 / 0.381 Anne Bundesmann
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 2:5 2:10
39.
-15 / -0.338 Julia Kaim
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:12 1:5 2:17
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH