Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 16 / (10.238) Sabine Winter
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:0 8:0 16:0
2.
+ 12 / 8.863 Kristin Lang
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:2 8:2 16:4
3.
+ 10 / 8.859 Xiaona Shan
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 7:0 12:2
4.
+ 16 / 7.525 Britt Eerland
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:0 7:0 7:0 17:1
5.
+ 4 / 7.35 Qianhong Gotsch
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 5:0 7:3
6.
+ 4 / 7.05 Petrissa Solja
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 7:2 11:7
7.
+ 2 / 6.563 Nina Mittelham
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 5:4 10:8
8.
+ 2 / 6.563 Dina Meshref
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 5:4 10:8
9.
+ 11 / 6.507 Svetlana Ganina
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:0 6:1 6:0 14:3
10.
0 / 6.175 Yuan Wan
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:6 6:5 11:11
11.
0 / 6.175 Mateja Jeger
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:5 5:6 11:11
12.
-2 / 5.744 Chantal Mantz
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:6 5:6 10:12
13.
+ 5 / 5.068 Tanja Krämer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 3:5 7:0 14:9
14.
+ 7 / 4.897 Franziska Schreiner
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 6:4 9:0 15:8
15.
-4 / 4.705 Mitsuki Yoshida
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 5:4 1:1 2:0 9:13
16.
0 / 4.5 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 6:6
17.
-8 / 4.452 Giorgia Piccolin
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:8 4:7 7:15
18.
+ 3 / 4.425 Vivien Scholz
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:1 6:3
19.
0 / 4.348 Annett Kaufmann
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 4:2 4:2 11:11
20.
-8 / 4.3 Polina Trifonova
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:8 4:6 6:14
21.
+ 2 / 3.602 Orsolya Feher
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 5:2 8:6
22.
-2 / 3.381 Izabela Lupulesku
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 2:2 2:2 5:7
23.
0 / 2.875 Alina Nikitchanka
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:6 6:4 10:10
24.
-12 / 2.866 Ievgeniia Sozoniuk
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:8 2:6 2:14
25.
0 / 2.825 Katerina Tomanovska
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:7 7:4 11:11
26.
-1 / 2.707 Sophia Klee
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:6 5:4 9:10
27.
-2 / 2.448 Anastasia Bondareva
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 3:5 7:9
28.
-2 / 2.448 Jessica Göbel
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 4:3 6:8
29.
-6 / (2.438) Yanhua Yang-Xu
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
30.
-3 / 2.194 Laura Tiefenbrunner
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 2:4 5:8
31.
-2 / 2.113 Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
32.
-4 / 1.419 Rosalia Behringer
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 0:4 2:6
33.
-6 / 1.295 Karolina Mynarova
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
34.
-6 / (-0.113) Alena Lemmer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
35.
-20 / (-1.688) Alexandra Kaufmann
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:10 0:10 0:20
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH