Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 10 / (9.425) Xiaona Shan
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 6:0 10:0
2.
+ 10 / 8.658 Qianhong Gotsch
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:1 6:2 13:3
3.
+ 7 / (8.204) Nina Mittelham
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 3:0 7:0
4.
+ 7 / 7.875 Britt Eerland
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 8:0 11:4
5.
+ 5 / 7.775 Lily Zhang
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 2:0 1:0 7:2
6.
+ 3 / 7.575 Fu Yu
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 2:1 4:1
7.
+ 5 / 7.425 Petrissa Solja
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 5:2 8:3
8.
+ 2 / 6.446 Sabine Winter
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:4 8:6
9.
+ 1 / 6.382 Dina Meshref
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:1 4:3
10.
+ 2 / 6.331 Kristin Lang
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 6:2 7:5
11.
+ 1 / 6.325 Sarah de Nutte
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 4:3 8:7
12.
0 / 5.975 Chantal Mantz
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 7:7
13.
-1 / 5.813 Tanja Krämer
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 4:1 6:7
14.
+ 6 / 5.809 Matilda Ekholm
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
15.
+ 7 / 5.439 Sophia Klee
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 5:1 9:2
16.
+ 2 / 4.975 Anastasia Bondareva
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2
17.
+ 3 / 4.946 Katerina Tomanovska
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:0 5:2
18.
+ 3 / 4.825 Svetlana Ganina
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 3:1 4:1
19.
+ 3 / 4.825 Jing Tian-Zörner
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 3:1 4:1
20.
-1 / 4.587 Yuan Wan
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:1 1:1 1:2 6:7
21.
+ 3 / 4.575 Yanhua Yang-Xu
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:1 5:2
22.
-3 / 4.425 Mateja Jeger
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:3 1:0 2:0 5:8
23.
+ 2 / 4.384 Yuki Tsutsui
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 2:0 5:3
24.
+ 1 / 4.339 Yaping Ding
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 4:3
25.
+ 4 / 4.125 Lisa Lung
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 6:2 8:4
26.
-7 / 4.025 Jessica Göbel
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:5 4:11
27.
-6 / 3.756 Aimei Wang
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:6 3:9
28.
-3 / 3.675 Amy Wang
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:3 1:4
29.
+ 1 / 3.298 Alina Nikitchanka
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:3 7:6
30.
+ 1 / 3.298 Giorgia Piccolin
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 5:2 7:6
31.
-10 / 3.196 Mitsuki Yoshida
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 0:6 2:12
32.
-8 / (2.478) Ting Yang
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:3 0:8
33.
-1 / 2.475 Nadine Bollmeier
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:2 2:3
34.
-6 / 2.031 Yang Henrich
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:4 1:0 1:7
35.
-4 / 1.788 Rosalia Behringer
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:4 4:8
36.
-4 / 1.638 Anne Bundesmann
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:3 1:1 1:5
37.
-4 / 1.584 Laura Tiefenbrunner
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:2 2:6
38.
-5 / 1.525 Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:3 0:3 2:7
39.
-10 / 0.094 Lea Grohmann
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 0:4 1:11
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH