Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 6:0 | 12:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 7:0 | 10:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 5:2 | 9:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 4:0 | 7:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 5:1 | 7:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 1:4 | 5:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:4 | 6:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 1:3 | 4:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 2:4 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:11 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.2 | Sabine Winter | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 12:1 | +11 | 9.348 |
2 | 1.3 | Nina Mittelham | ttc berlin eastside | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (9.338) |
3 | 1.1 | Petrissa Solja | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:3 | 7:0 | 10:3 | +7 | 8.021 |
4 | 1.1 | Bruna Takahashi | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 8 |
5 | 1.1 | Kristin Lang | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4:3 | 5:2 | 9:5 | +4 | 7.129 |
6 | 1.2 | Chantal Mantz | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:4 | 4:0 | 7:4 | +3 | 7.12 |
7 | 1.1 | Yangzi Liu | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | +2 | 6.703 |
8 | 2.1 | Yaping Ding | ttc berlin eastside | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | +1 | 6.525 |
9 | 1.4 | Britt Eerland | ttc berlin eastside | 2:5 | 5:1 | 7:6 | +1 | 6.31 |
10 | 1.3 | Yuan Wan | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4:2 | 1:4 | 5:6 | -1 | 5.62 |
11 | 1.1 | Qianhong Gotsch | SV Böblingen | 3:3 | 3:4 | 6:7 | -1 | 5.59 |
12 | 1.2 | Giorgia Piccolin | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 3:4 | 1:3 | 4:7 | -3 | 5.061 |
13 | 1.3 | Caroline Kumahara | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4.947 |
14 | 1.4 | Daria Trigolos | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4.934 |
15 | 1.3 | Annett Kaufmann | SV Böblingen | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4.934 |
16 | 1.1 | Mie Skov | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 2:4 | 2:4 | 4:8 | -4 | 4.638 |
17 | 1.2 | Izabela Lupulesku | ESV Weil | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4.248 |
18 | 1.3 | Mateja Jeger | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 |
19 | 1.1 | Polina Trifonova | ESV Weil | 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:11 | -10 | 2.706 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 6:0 | 8:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 6:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:1 | 5:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 3:0 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 2:4 | 2:9 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Mateja Jeger | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | +5 | (6.375) |
2 | 1.4 | Hana Arapovic | ESV Weil | 3:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | +5 | 5.739 |
3 | 1.4 | Svetlana Ganina | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2:1 | 6:0 | 8:1 | +7 | 5.725 |
4 | 1.5 | Mercedesz Nagyvaradi | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | +3 | 4.761 |
5 | 1.4 | Tanja Krämer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1:2 | 6:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.325 |
6 | 1.7 | Sophia Klee | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.65 |
7 | 2.5 | Jessica Göbel | ttc berlin eastside | 2:4 | 3:1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3.263 |
8 | 2.1 | Franziska Schreiner | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1:6 | 3:0 | 4:6 | -2 | 2.663 |
9 | 2.1 | Vivien Scholz | ESV Weil | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.538 |
10 | 1.5 | Lisa Lung | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | -1 | 2.475 |
11 | 1.6 | Karolina Mynarova | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1.675 |
12 | 2.2 | Alina Nikitchanka | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1.213 |
13 | 1.6 | Luisa Säger | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1.175 |
14 | 2.1 | Alexandra Kaufmann | SV Böblingen | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:7 | -6 | 0.872 |
15 | 1.4 | Mitsuki Yoshida | SV Böblingen | 0:5 | 2:4 | 2:9 | -7 | 0.634 |