Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / (9.338) Sabine Winter
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 8 / 8.5 Xiaona Shan
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
3.
+ 8 / 8.282 Kristin Lang
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 6:1 11:3
4.
+ 4 / 7.213 Nina Mittelham
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
5.
+ 4 / 7.213 Mateja Jeger
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
6.
+ 12 / (6.938) Britt Eerland
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:0 6:0 12:0
7.
+ 2 / 6.888 Petrissa Solja
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
8.
+ 2 / 6.888 Dina Meshref
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
9.
+ 8 / (6.688) Svetlana Ganina
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
10.
0 / 5.925 Yuan Wan
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 3:3 6:6
11.
+ 4 / 5.45 Orsolya Feher
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
12.
0 / 4.975 Tanja Krämer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 0:2 2:0 6:6
13.
-4 / 4.821 Giorgia Piccolin
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
14.
-4 / 4.821 Chantal Mantz
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 2:5 5:9
15.
-2 / 4.588 Mitsuki Yoshida
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 0:1 1:0 4:6
16.
-4 / 4.4 Annett Kaufmann
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 3:7
17.
0 / 4.225 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 5:5
18.
+ 4 / 4.179 Katerina Tomanovska
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 6:1 9:5
19.
0 / 4.025 Franziska Schreiner
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 2:2 4:0 6:6
20.
+ 2 / 3.863 Sophia Klee
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
21.
0 / 3.225 Vivien Scholz
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
22.
0 / 3.175 Jessica Göbel
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
23.
0 / 3.125 Alina Nikitchanka
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
24.
0 / 3.125 Anastasia Bondareva
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:3 5:5
25.
-8 / 2.925 Polina Trifonova
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 1:9
26.
-4 / 2.7 Izabela Lupulesku
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:5
27.
-6 / (2.438) Ievgeniia Sozoniuk
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
28.
-2 / 2.113 Laura Tiefenbrunner
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
29.
-2 / 2.113 Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
30.
-4 / 1.419 Rosalia Behringer
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 0:4 2:6
31.
-6 / 1.295 Karolina Mynarova
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
32.
-6 / (-0.113) Alena Lemmer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
33.
-10 / (-0.563) Alexandra Kaufmann
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:5 0:10
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH