Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 8 / (9.338) Sabine Winter
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 8 / 8.5 Xiaona Shan
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
3.
+ 8 / 8.282 Kristin Lang
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 6:1 11:3
4.
+ 4 / 7.213 Mateja Jeger
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
5.
+ 4 / 7.213 Nina Mittelham
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
6.
+ 2 / 6.888 Dina Meshref
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
7.
+ 2 / 6.888 Petrissa Solja
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
8.
0 / 5.925 Yuan Wan
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:3 3:3 6:6
9.
0 / 5.825 Tanja Krämer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
10.
-2 / 4.947 Mitsuki Yoshida
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
11.
-4 / 4.821 Giorgia Piccolin
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
12.
-4 / 4.821 Chantal Mantz
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:4 2:5 5:9
13.
-4 / 4.4 Annett Kaufmann
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 3:7
14.
-8 / 2.925 Polina Trifonova
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 1:9
15.
-6 / (2.438) Ievgeniia Sozoniuk
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 12 / (6.938) Britt Eerland
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:0 6:0 12:0
2.
+ 8 / (6.688) Svetlana Ganina
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
3.
+ 4 / 5.45 Orsolya Feher
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
4.
+ 4 / 4.931 Franziska Schreiner
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
5.
+ 4 / 4.179 Katerina Tomanovska
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 6:1 9:5
6.
+ 2 / 3.863 Sophia Klee
ESV Weil
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
7.
0 / 3.225 Vivien Scholz
ESV Weil
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
8.
0 / 3.225 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
9.
0 / 3.175 Jessica Göbel
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
10.
0 / 3.125 Alina Nikitchanka
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
11.
0 / 3.125 Anastasia Bondareva
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:3 5:5
12.
-2 / 2.113 Laura Tiefenbrunner
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
13.
-2 / 2.113 Janina Kämmerer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
14.
-4 / 1.419 Rosalia Behringer
SV Böblingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 0:4 2:6
15.
-6 / 1.295 Karolina Mynarova
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
16.
-6 / (-0.113) Alena Lemmer
TSV 1909 Langstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
17.
-10 / (-0.563) Alexandra Kaufmann
SV Böblingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:5 0:10
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH