Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Vincent Kammerer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | SG Bettringen | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Joachim Zimmermann | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
10.10.2021 | 2-1 | Marcus Mölter | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TB Beinstein III | 8:8 |
1-1 | Josef Seitz | 1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jonas Schönemann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TV Murrhardt II | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Wörner | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Cristof Erkert | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SF Großerlach | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Volker Jocher | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||||
31.10.2021 | 1-2 | Patrick Goncalves | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 12:14 | TTV Burgstetten | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Sven Winter | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Marco König | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | VfR Birkmannsweiler IV | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Fabian Bubak | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Oliver Janocha | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Matthias Hennig | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 2-1 | Steffen Kupferschmidt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | EK Welzheim | 3:9 |
1-1 | Clemens Wohlfarth | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Roger Mauerer |
Vincent Kammerer
Niko Knödler |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
10.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Roger Mauerer |
Josef Seitz
Rainer Langenfeld |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Roger Mauerer |
Marcus Mölter
Yannick Haag |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | ||||
17.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Paul Schroff |
Jonas Schönemann
Luca Garic |
2:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
23.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Paul Schroff |
Rainer Frank
Julian Zendler |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
31.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Paul Schroff |
Rainer Kemmler
Jörg Hasert |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 3:9 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Paul Schroff |
Marco König
Thomas König |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Paul Schroff |
Tobias Klöpfer
Lukas Reich |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Sonntag |
Oliver Janocha
Oliver Stütz |
3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 16:14 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
08.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Roger Mauerer |
Clemens Wohlfarth
Michael Münkel |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |