Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 5-6 | Michael Meißner | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TTC Gnadental II | 3:9 | ||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Simon Obermüller | 3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | KSG Gerlingen II | 9:3 |
1-1 | Carsten Pipper | 2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
03.10.2021 | 6-5 | Fabian Haupt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TSV Korntal | 3:9 |
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Johannes Lehrer | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | TSV Grossglattbach | 8:8 |
1-1 | Timo Krauth | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Sebastian Komander | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 16:18 | 5:11 | TTF Gündelbach | 9:4 |
1-1 | Andreas Kunkel | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
24.10.2021 | 6-5 | Felix Riedling | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Niedernhall | 2:9 | ||
06.11.2021 | 1-2 | Alexander Hudetz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTV Knittlingen | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Frank Seehofer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 4:11 | ||||
21.11.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Rothacker | 3:0 | 18:16 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TV Markgröningen II | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Mats Thiele | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | |||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Philipp Gutjahr | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSV Kleinglattbach | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Michael Zucker | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Moritz Nensel | 2:3 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TSV Korntal III | 2:9 |
1-1 | Frank Hummel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
23.04.2022 | 1-2 | Klaus Kohles | 2:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TSV Heimsheim | 8:8 |
1-1 | Andreas Dränkow | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Lukas Hohlbein |
Walter Nachtigall
Andreas Kircher |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 3:9 | |
02.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Andreas Rieger |
Fabio Wolfangel
Rainer Franke |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:3 | ||
03.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Oliver Müller |
Philippe Vujacic
Fabian Haupt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Andreas Rieger |
Michael Grimmeisen
Harald Klingel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Andreas Rieger |
Timo Krauth
Johannes Lehrer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Andreas Rieger |
Richard Könne
Kristian Frank |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
24.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Mike Seidel |
Daniel Horlacher
Ferenc Majer |
2:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 2:9 |
06.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Andy Rönnfeldt |
Frank Seehofer
Erik Hartmann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 3:9 | |
21.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Beckel |
Markus Rothacker
Jomo Schostok |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
26.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Tobias Beckel |
Harry Weinschenk
Daniel Weber |
2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Tobias Beckel |
Michael Zucker
Philipp Gutjahr |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||
27.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Heimberger |
Frank Hummel
Alfred Maile |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
23.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Rieger |
Andreas Dränkow
Maurice Klee |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Andreas Rieger |
Klaus Kohles
Rene Roux |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 |