Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 4-3 | Simon Schilling | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TGV Dürrenzimmern II | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Heinz Schellenbauer | 1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
02.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sascha Illig | 1:3 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Nordheim | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Rainer Schiefer | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Rainer Stegmaier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SV Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt II | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Michael Tutsch | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
21.10.2021 | 1-2 | Torsten Merz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | TGV Eintracht Abstatt II | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Marcus Mödinger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | |||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Neumann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSV Löwenstein | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Uwe Lebherz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Meidl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TSB Horkheim III | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Minoas Sotiriadis | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
27.02.2022 | 4-3 | Jan Layer | 2:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | TSV Untereisesheim III | 8:8 |
3-3 | Quoc Cuong Hoang | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Wylezik |
Heinz Schellenbauer
Simon Schilling |
0:3 | 5:11 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
02.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Wylezik |
Arnold Kärcher
Achim Bühler |
3:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:9 | |
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Christian Wylezik |
Wolfgang Günther
Günther Frühling |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:3 | ||
21.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Siegfried Biedermann |
Torsten Merz
Thomas Schönfuß |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Siegfried Biedermann |
Marcus Mödinger
Alexander Kucher |
3:1 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Christian Wylezik |
Stephan Dagenbach
Michael Neumann |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christian Wylezik |
Minoas Sotiriadis
Thomas Westenberger |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
27.02.2022 | D2-D1 | Siegfried Biedermann |
Quoc Cuong Hoang
Marcel Pohlmann |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Siegfried Biedermann |
Linda Bauer
Philipp Dettmar |
1:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 |