Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2021 | 3-4 | Oliver Holm | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 6:6 | ||
3-3 | Ulrich Wentzel | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 1:11 | |||
10.09.2021 | 3-4 | Leif Petri | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TSB Flensburg | 7:0 | ||
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Waudick | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Kronshagen | 7:4 | ||
3-3 | Joachim Schrautzer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:0 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Sören Böhlke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSV Süderbrarup II | 2:7 | ||
2-2 | Frederik Sobotta | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||
22.10.2021 | 3-4 | Marvin Rahlf | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf II | 5:7 | |
3-3 | Joschka Grunau | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Nikolaus Mattig | 1:3 | 11:8 | 15:17 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TTC Ramsharde | 2:7 | |
3-3 | Daniel Bitka | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 1-2 | Claus Mahrt | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 7:1 | |
2-2 | Martin Gerbitz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
07.12.2021 | 4-3 | Sabine Barz-Todt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß II | 2:7 | |
3-3 | Peter Bartels | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2021 | D2-D1 | Björn Brändl |
Oliver Heyn
Ulrich Wentzel |
3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:6 |
D2-D2 | Björn Brändl |
Sönke Fleck
Oliver Holm |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | ||
10.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Björn Brändl |
Sönke Schreiber
Thomas Rolfs |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:0 | ||
16.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Björn Brändl |
Nils Albroscheit
Robert Fuksa |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:4 |
D2-D2 | Björn Brändl |
Joachim Schrautzer
Michael Waudick |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | ||||
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Patrick Panck |
Sören Böhlke
Björn Radcke |
3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 0:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 2:7 |
22.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Björn Brändl |
Ergün Schoen
Joschka Grunau |
3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:7 | |
D2-D2 | Björn Brändl |
Arne Heinrichs
Marvin Rahlf |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
05.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Björn Brändl |
Jose Antonio Buiza Montero
Christian Bögh |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 2:7 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Lennart Zigelski |
Claus Mahrt
Martin Gerbitz |
3:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:1 |
07.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Björn Brändl |
Jens Heuck
Leonard Tan Yi Herng |
2:3 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:7 |