Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.10.2021 | 5-6 | Jörg Hildenbrand | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TSV RSK Esslingen | 0:9 |
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Janika Braun | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TSV Jesingen | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Manuela Bofinger-Resch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 4-3 | Sandra Kunisch | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ASV Aichwald | 8:5 |
3-3 | Sandra Bertele | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 14:12 | |||
1-3 | Stefanie Bach | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | ||||
24.10.2021 | 3-4 | Gabi Strähle-Reiff | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:1 | SV Reudern | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Paula Dold | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Nathalie Wiedmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Lena-Sophie Locher | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TV Bissingen II | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Angela Herrmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | ||||
14.11.2021 | 3-4 | Petra Leiter | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TV Bissingen | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Angelika Maier | 3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
3-1 | Snezana Jovanovic | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
28.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jana Riegert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSV RSK Esslingen | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Monika Weis | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Simone Hausmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 5-6 | Andreas Knapp | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | VFB Oberesslingen/Zell IV | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Peter Junga | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
20.03.2022 | 6-5 | Tobias Barth | 3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:9 | ASV Aichwald | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Michael Heck | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
27.03.2022 | 4-3 | Carmen Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TV Hochdorf | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Alicia Buckenhofer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Andreas Mayer |
Hannes Renger
Jörg Hildenbrand |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Marina Benz |
Katrin Pfender
Manuela Bofinger-Resch |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:8 | |
17.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Marina Benz |
Stefanie Bach
Daniela Ricklefsen |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 8:5 |
24.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Marina Benz |
Nathalie Wiedmann
Claudia Fiore |
1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 8:4 | |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Marina Benz |
Renate Unterseher
Lena-Sophie Locher |
3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:3 | |
14.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Marina Benz |
Snezana Jovanovic
Gudrun Reichle |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 6:8 |
28.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Marina Benz |
Cora Mathe
Jana Riegert |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:7 |
03.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Andreas Mayer |
Ralph Hauck
Andreas Knapp |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | ||
20.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Mayer |
Peter Knauel
Fredi Wellm |
3:2 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:9 |
27.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Marina Benz |
Monja Metz
Alicia Buckenhofer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:1 |