Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | 2-1 | Willi Proschek | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV Wemding | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Werner Meyer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
17.10.2022 | 1-2 | Paul Wiedemann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TV 1862 Dillingen IV | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Luca Stella | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Tim Schröppel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 8:11 | TSV 1861 Nördlingen | 3:9 |
1-1 | Andre Hock | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
04.11.2022 | 2-1 | Benedikt Kapinos | 0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | SpVgg Westheim II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Markus Vihl | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
07.11.2022 | 1-2 | Simon Drobina | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | DJK Augsburg-Nord | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Timo Hentschel | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Dieter Kuchenbaur | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TSV Zusmarshausen | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Walter Ohms | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:11 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Achim Krist | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 15:17 | SV 1947 Holzheim | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Sascha Fischer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Thorsten Vitzthum | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SC Athletik Nördlingen | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Thomas Eichberger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.12.2022 | 1-2 | Reinhard Stang | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Harburg 1907 | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Kühne | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
12.12.2022 | 1-2 | Jerome Fisher | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TSV Gersthofen 1909 | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Stefan Liepert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.01.2023 | 4-3 | Tobias Liebl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV 1861 Nördlingen | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Sven Svendsen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
16.01.2023 | 3-4 | Harald Malek | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Wemding | 9:2 |
04.02.2023 | 4-3 | Helmut Kerle | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV 1947 Holzheim | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Jürgen Schmid | 2:3 | 19:17 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||
10.02.2023 | 4-3 | Hermann Rehm | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | TSV Gersthofen 1909 | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Le Huy Phan | 3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
25.02.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Kühne | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Harburg 1907 | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Reinhard Stang | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
27.02.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Vihl | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Westheim II | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Benedikt Kapinos | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
06.03.2023 | 3-4 | Sandra Christine Dusil | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSV Zusmarshausen | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Dorina Zappe | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | |||
10.03.2023 | 1-2 | Timo Hentschel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | DJK Augsburg-Nord | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Simon Drobina | 3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
18.03.2023 | 4-3 | Gerhard Tiefenbacher | 3:2 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | TV 1862 Dillingen IV | 2:9 |
27.03.2023 | 4-3 | Timm Metzler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SC Athletik Nördlingen | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Werner Meyer
Erich Schubert |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 |
17.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Manfred Schott |
Paul Wiedemann
Manuel Langer |
3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:9 | |
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Tim Schröppel
Nhan Tran |
3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 3:9 | |
04.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Benedikt Kapinos
Hans-Jürgen Pelz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Markus Vihl
Carl Willis |
3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
07.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Manfred Schott |
Simon Drobina
Ulrich Riegel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Dorina Zappe
Stefan Litzel |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:5 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Melanie Wantscher |
Achim Krist
Jürgen Schmid |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:4 |
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Thorsten Vitzthum
Samuel Jung |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 2:9 | |
05.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Manfred Schott |
Marco Pulci
Stephan Stang |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
12.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Manfred Schott |
Le Huy Phan
Hermann Rehm |
2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:9 |
16.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Manfred Schott |
Oliver Frank
Alexander Biber |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
04.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Sascha Fischer
Sinisa Wilhelm |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Achim Krist
Jürgen Schmid |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||
10.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Le Huy Phan
Hermann Rehm |
3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 4:9 | |
25.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Marco Pulci
Stephan Stang |
3:2 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Andreas Kühne
Reinhard Stang |
3:2 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | ||
27.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Manfred Schott |
Benedikt Kapinos
Max Fabritius |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 2:9 |
06.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Manfred Schott |
Dorina Zappe
Stefan Litzel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Walter Ohms
Dieter Kuchenbaur |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
10.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Melanie Wantscher |
Simon Drobina
Christian Pecher |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:9 |
18.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Manfred Schott |
Björn Reiß
Gerhard Tiefenbacher |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 2:9 | |
27.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Manfred Schott |
Thorsten Vitzthum
Kevin Möhle |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 2:9 |