Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Gerald Hinck | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 10:12 | FC Puchheim | 9:1 | ||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Harry Helfrich | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SC Burgrain | 9:0 | |
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Sebastian Sander | 0:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Thorbeck | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | Robert Sollinger | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 12:10 | SG Hausham 1901 | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Markus Kugel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Andreas Hermann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TSV Murnau | 9:0 | |
09.12.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Bruns | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TSV 1847 Weilheim | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | David Bruns | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | |||
16.12.2022 | 1-2 | Peter Rumelsberger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg | 9:6 |
2-2 | Jörg Großschmidt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
17.12.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Bechler | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:8 | TV Prittriching | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Jürgen Neubert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:14 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Widder | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TSV 1847 Weilheim | 9:7 |
3-3 | Michael Hilken | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
04.02.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Bechler | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TV Prittriching | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Jürgen Neubert | 3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
17.02.2023 | 4-3 | Johann Krauss | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | FC Puchheim | 9:1 | ||
18.02.2023 | 4-3 | Quirin Dempf | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TSV Pentenried | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Laura d'Ambrosio | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 16:18 | 11:9 | ||||
24.02.2023 | 4-3 | Arnold Hümmer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | SC Burgrain | 9:0 | ||
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | José Lopez | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:2 | SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg | 9:3 | ||
3-3 | Josef Göppel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Dorn | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | SG Hausham 1901 | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Markus Kugel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 2-1 | Christoph Thorbeck | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 9:0 | |
17.03.2023 | 4-3 | Oliver Schrems | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TSV Murnau | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Plörer |
Martin Karthan
Bernd Röth |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Plörer |
Franz Klöck
Dieter Eichhorn |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:0 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Plörer |
Sebastian Sander
Florian Schlenger |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
02.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Plörer |
Markus Kugel
Stefan Bauer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Plörer |
Paul Schmidt
Manuel Vanni |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:0 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Plörer |
Thomas Bruns
Christian Widder |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Michael Plörer |
David Bruns
Felix Bulitta |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
16.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Michael Plörer |
Peter Rumelsberger
Karen Hellwig |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 9:6 |
17.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Plörer |
Ulrich Kleinhans
Stephanie Seidensticker |
3:2 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:3 |
03.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Plörer |
Thomas Bruns
Christian Widder |
3:1 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Michael Plörer |
David Bruns
Felix Bulitta |
3:2 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:2 | ||
04.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Plörer |
Ulrich Kleinhans
Stephanie Seidensticker |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
17.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Plörer |
Bernhard Wimmer
Lars Grünert |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 9:1 | |
18.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Plörer |
Sebastian Baade
Laura d'Ambrosio |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 |
24.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Plörer |
Franz Klöck
Arnold Hümmer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:0 | |
25.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Plörer |
Josef Göppel
José Lopez |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:3 | |
04.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Plörer |
Markus Kugel
Robert Sollinger |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
11.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Gerhard Bertl |
Peter Nagy-Horvath jun
Erik Pregla |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
17.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Plörer |
Andreas Hermann
Toni Erl |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:1 |