Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2022 | 1-2 | Rolf Neipp | 2:3 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TV 1862 Dillingen IX | 4:9 |
1-1 | Eva Lodner | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | ||||
13.10.2022 | 2-1 | Martin Mayr | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:6 | SV Kaisheim | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Tim Risch | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
24.10.2022 | 1-2 | Erwin Bronner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Villenbach II | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Konrad Reiner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
07.11.2022 | 1-2 | Günter Mayer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TSV 1925 Binswangen II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Robert Steigerwald | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 1-2 | Hubert Meier | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTF Unteres Zusamtal 2001 II | 2:9 |
1-1 | Manfred Heindl | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 5:11 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 5-6 | Eva Lodner | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 10:12 | TV 1862 Dillingen VIII | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Van Do Vu | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
05.12.2022 | 1-2 | Jürgen Reiter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | VfL Zusamaltheim | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Werner Tepasse | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
30.01.2023 | 6-5 | Ernst Müller | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | SV Villenbach | 9:7 |
6-6 | Konrad Reiner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
15.02.2023 | 1-2 | Eva Lodner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TV 1862 Dillingen IX | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Rolf Neipp | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
25.02.2023 | 6-5 | Manuel Schiele | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 15:17 | SV 1947 Holzheim II | 6:9 |
5-5 | Bernhard Fischer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 2-1 | Tim Risch | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 12:14 | SV Kaisheim | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Martin Mayr | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 6-5 | Jürgen Bacher | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Wertingen 1862 e.V. | 5:9 |
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Roland Janka | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Villenbach II | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Josef Eberhard | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | ||||
13.03.2023 | 1-2 | Günter Mayer | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSV 1925 Binswangen II | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Can Türksel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.03.2023 | 5-6 | Tobias Eser | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | FC 1929 Mertingen II | 6:9 |
6-6 | Florian Köhler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
31.03.2023 | 3-4 | Reinhard Piaszek | 3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SpVgg Riedlingen | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Werner Wahl |
Van Do Vu
Alex Hrisca |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | ||
13.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Van Chuyen Nguyen |
Manuel Neubauer
Rudolf Kannler |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
24.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Ernst Lorenz |
Konrad Reiner
Arthur Kellndorfer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:2 | |
07.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Timo Kamper |
Günter Mayer
Klaus Stempfle |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 1:9 | ||
21.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Ernst Lorenz |
Gernot Hartwig
Michael Heindl |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
02.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Michael Ferner |
Tino Hommel
Linus Stella |
3:2 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 9:6 |
05.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Ernst Lorenz |
Werner Tepasse
Jürgen Reiter |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Ernst Lorenz |
Christian Meyerle
Max Wagner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
30.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Walter Stenke |
Karlheinz Mörz
Josef Eberhard |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 9:7 | |
15.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Ernst Lorenz |
Eva Lodner
Van Do Vu |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Ernst Lorenz |
Alex Hrisca
Heinrich-Daniel Lutz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
25.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Fenske |
Bernhard Fischer
Johann Friegel |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 6:9 |
27.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Van Chuyen Nguyen |
Manuel Neubauer
Rudolf Kannler |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Richard Wagner |
Andreas Dworschak
Jürgen Bacher |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
04.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Ernst Lorenz |
Josef Eberhard
Georg Hitzler |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:3 | ||
13.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Ernst Lorenz |
Günter Mayer
Holger Schrezenmeir |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Ernst Lorenz |
Can Türksel
Klaus Stempfle |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||
28.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Fink |
Harald Müller
Daniel Schmid |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:9 | |
31.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Johannes Wiesmüller |
Alfred Stoll
Maren Werner |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:2 |