Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.11.2022 | 1-2 | Steffen Rehn | 1:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ESG Halle | 0:15 | |
1-1 | Ingo Hinke | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
12.01.2023 | 4-3 | Johannes Köhler | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Post TSV Halle V | 11:4 | |
4-4 | Christoph Sell | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
19.01.2023 | 3-4 | Andy Goldstein | 2:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | Hallescher TTV VI | 1:14 |
4-4 | Kim Jong Seung | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
26.01.2023 | 4-3 | Wladimir Gorjachev | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Wostok | 11:4 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Müller | 2:3 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||
13.02.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Schmidt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | Turbine Halle | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Wolfgang Nietzold | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | ||||
16.02.2023 | 4-3 | Henry Lau | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | GSBV Halle | 11:4 | ||
4-4 | Julia Mende | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
23.02.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Grecksch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Francke 08 III | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Felix Feistauer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
03.03.2023 | 3-4 | Nick Sander | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TTC Halle III | 1:14 |
4-4 | Alexander Kramer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
16.03.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Metz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SG 67 Halle-Neustadt | 3:12 | ||
4-4 | Tino Sailer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
23.03.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Uhlendorf | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | SV Francke 08 IV | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Daniel Westphal | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
31.03.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Beiler | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | Eintracht Halle III | 2:13 |
3-3 | Julius Kunze | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Manfred Rose |
Ingo Hinke
Rainer Mantey |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:15 | |
12.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Peter Wasielewski |
Sebastian Longard
Stefan Klein |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |
19.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Peter Wasielewski |
Kim Jong Seung
Michael Richter |
1:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:14 | |
26.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Manfred Rose |
Vladimir Kentscheschaow
Holger Müller |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||
13.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Manfred Rose |
Wolfgang Nietzold
Dirk Troll |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:6 | |
16.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Manfred Rose |
Julia Mende
Peter Gerlach |
1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |
23.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Manfred Rose |
Felix Feistauer
Manfred Lang |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:6 | |
03.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Peter Wasielewski |
Alexander Kramer
Tino Rogosch |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 1:14 | |
16.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Peter Wasielewski |
Silvio Wenzel
André Öhlmann |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 3:12 |
23.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Peter Wasielewski |
René Berghof
Robert Wagner |
1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:9 | |
31.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Manfred Rose |
Torsten Görke
Maximilian Schanne |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 2:13 |