Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Brüchle | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | Tischtennis Frickenhausen | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Christian Leopold | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Schöllkopf | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:4 | TSV Plattenhardt | 9:0 |
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Ben Klenk | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Nabern II | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Tim Kiesinger | 3:1 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Schurr | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TGV Rosswälden | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Steffen Pfeifer | 1:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Dennis Neumaier | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TTF Neckartenzlingen | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Nick Grimm | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:13 | |||||
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Franz Glöckner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 10:12 | VfL Kirchheim IV | 7:9 |
1-1 | Alexander Braun | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
12.03.2022 | 1-2 | Robert Schäffler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TG Donzdorf III | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Gruber | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 1-2 | Manuel Kelecic | 3:1 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | VFB Oberesslingen/Zell | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Etienne Schultz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Dürr |
Christian Leopold
Christoph Heermann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:5 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Dürr |
Matthias Hörz
Jürgen Hackenjos |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:0 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Dürr |
Tim Kiesinger
Tobias Michalik |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 9:5 |
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Frank Dürr |
Alexander Mim
Carl Hildenbrand |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Dürr |
Mark Neef
Michael Klettlinger |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
27.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Fotios Pavlidis |
Franz Glöckner
Martin Hummel |
3:2 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:9 |
12.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Frank Dürr |
Fabian Friedel
Alexander Deiß |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
08.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Frank Dürr |
Etienne Schultz
Semih Akca |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 3:9 |