Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sandra Bertele | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 4:11 | ASV Aichwald | 8:6 |
4-4 | Sandra Kunisch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Daniela Ricklefsen | 2:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Sandra Jakob | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV Holzmaden | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Simone Schmidt | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||
3-1 | Bianca Jauß | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 3-4 | Gabi Strähle-Reiff | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:3 | SV Reudern | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Paula Dold | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||||
17.11.2021 | 1-2 | Lena Jakob | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TTC Notzingen-Wellingen | 8:5 |
1-1 | Antonia Graf | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Jule Randweg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 2-1 | Verena Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SV Nabern II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Maya Knauer | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
3-1 | Annika Thrun | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
27.04.2022 | 4-3 | Daniela Besemer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TV Hochdorf | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Alicia Buckenhofer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Monja Metz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Cora Mathe |
Sandra Bertele
Sandra Kunisch |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | |
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jeanette Schmitt |
Simone Schmidt
Sandra Jakob |
1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:8 | |
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Simone Hausmann |
Paula Dold
Gabi Strähle-Reiff |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
17.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Maria Meier |
Antonia Graf
Lena Jakob |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:5 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Maria Meier |
Maya Knauer
Verena Fuchs |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:7 | ||
27.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Simone Hausmann |
Annette Hees
Daniela Besemer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:7 |