Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | 3-4 | Joachim Köhler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | SSV Aschenhausen | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Nicklas Beck | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Günther Bauer | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
07.01.2023 | 3-4 | Lutz Werther | 0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TTV Bermbach 54 III | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Uwe Karp | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Patrick Bräuning | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus-Otto Strauch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SSV Aschenhausen II | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Timo Möller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
10.02.2023 | 3-4 | Artur Leifer | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ESV Lok Meiningen e.V. IV | 3:8 |
4-4 | Andreas Pakusa | 1:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 8:11 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | Keanu Rose | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV 1880 Unterpörlitz IV | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Tobias Seifert | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 4-3 | Günther Bauer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | SSV Aschenhausen | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Joachim Köhler | 2:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:14 | |||
4-2 | Siegmar Döll | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
10.03.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus Schröder | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV Meiningen II | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Waldemar Wagner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
22.04.2023 | 3-4 | Norbert Jäger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | SG Stützerbach/Ilmenau | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Jan-Christian Westphal | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Erk |
Siegmar Döll
Günther Bauer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:8 | ||
07.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Erk |
Holger Weiß
Lutz Werther |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
03.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Erk |
Nicklas Beck
Klaus-Otto Strauch |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:3 | ||
10.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Erk |
Guido Goetze
Andreas Pakusa |
1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:8 | |
25.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Fred Feyser |
Tom Ströhla
Tobias Seifert |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | |
03.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Erk |
Uwe Sauerbrey
Joachim Köhler |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:6 | ||
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Erk |
Klaus Schröder
Waldemar Wagner |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 8:2 |
22.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Erk |
Norbert Jäger
Jan-Christian Westphal |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:8 |