Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Svenja Schirm | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSV Bad Königshofen | 0:10 | ||
3-2 | Theresa Aman | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-2 | Sophie Schirm | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Linnea Reumschüssel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Rödental | 6:4 | ||
3-2 | Anna Merkel | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
2-2 | Antonia Burlyaev | 3:2 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jannis Karl | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:0 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SG Sackenbach/Rechtenbach | 8:2 |
2-3 | Adrian Matreux | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
2-2 | Simon Durchholz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
22.10.2021 | 1-2 | Nils Schmitt | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TV Burgsinn | 3:7 | |
3-2 | Moritz Lohe | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
2-2 | Julius Brandl | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | |||
22.10.2021 | 3-4 | Marlen Serby | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV Neuendorf II | 8:0 | ||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Leonard Antusch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1. FC Hösbach | 7:3 | ||
3-2 | Ahmet Karaver | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
2-2 | Luis Hübner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 2-1 | Maxim Kamerzell | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Noah Großmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Nicolas Durec | 1:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.04.2022 | 2-1 | Heiko Krumpholz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | SV Hausen-Rohrbach III | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Richard Redelbach | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Yannik Stamm | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
09.04.2022 | 1-1 | Leon Amzaj | 3:1 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 12:10 | FC 1920 Thüngen | 8:2 | |
1-2 | Derrance Schneider | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Julia Sander |
Svenja Schirm
Theresa Aman |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Julia Sander |
Linnea Reumschüssel
Antonia Burlyaev |
0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 6:4 | ||
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Julia Sander |
Jannis Karl
Simon Durchholz |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:2 |
22.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Julia Sander |
Nils Schmitt
Julius Brandl |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
22.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Michael Dohrmann |
Marlen Serby
Ruben Rauch |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 8:0 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Julia Sander |
Leonard Antusch
Luis Hübner |
3:2 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
19.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Sander |
Noah Großmann
Maxim Kamerzell |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:7 |
08.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Sander |
Heiko Krumpholz
Richard Redelbach |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:7 | |
09.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Sander |
Leon Amzaj
Derrance Schneider |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:2 |