05.09.2021 13:00
|
1 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
SV Böblingen |
6:3
|
05.09.2021 13:09
v
|
2 |
(3)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TSV Schwabhausen |
6:4
|
05.09.2021 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
1:6
|
11.09.2021 14:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
6:3
|
12.09.2021 13:00
|
5 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
5:5
|
12.09.2021 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
ESV Weil |
6:1
|
19.09.2021 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
SV Böblingen |
6:1
|
09.10.2021 15:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TSV Schwabhausen |
5:5
|
10.10.2021 13:08
v
|
9 |
(3)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:1
|
10.10.2021 14:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
SV Böblingen |
6:4
|
17.10.2021 14:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
5:5
|
24.10.2021 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
ttc berlin eastside |
2:6
|
24.10.2021 14:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
ESV Weil |
6:2
|
29.10.2021 19:30
v
|
14 |
(3)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
ESV Weil |
6:1
|
31.10.2021 13:00
|
15 |
(3)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
5:5
|
31.10.2021 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
6:2
|
07.11.2021 13:00
v
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
3:6
|
07.11.2021 14:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
ESV Weil |
3:6
|
05.12.2021 13:00
|
19 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
ESV Weil |
6:2
|
05.12.2021 14:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
6:1
|
11.12.2021 13:00
v
|
21 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
ttc berlin eastside |
3:6
|
11.12.2021 18:00
v
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
1:6
|
12.12.2021 10:30
|
23 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
2:6
|
12.12.2021 14:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:2
|
12.12.2021 14:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
ttc berlin eastside |
4:6
|
18.12.2021 14:00
v
|
26 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
SV Böblingen |
6:4
|
19.12.2021 10:30
|
27 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
0:6
|
19.12.2021 14:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:3
|
15.01.2022 15:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
SV Böblingen |
6:3
|
15.01.2022 17:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
TSV Schwabhausen |
5:5
|
16.01.2022 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:3
|
30.01.2022 10:30
|
32 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
ESV Weil |
5:5
|
30.01.2022 13:00
|
33 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
ttc berlin eastside |
2:6
|
30.01.2022 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
1:6
|
06.02.2022 13:00
|
35 |
(3)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
SV Böblingen |
6:0
|
06.02.2022 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
2:6
|
06.02.2022 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TSV Schwabhausen |
6:0
|
11.02.2022 19:00
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
6:0
|
13.02.2022 10:30
|
39 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:0
|
13.02.2022 13:00
|
40 |
(3)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
6:0
|
13.02.2022 14:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
5:5
|
19.02.2022 13:00
v
|
42 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
4:6
|
19.02.2022 14:00
v
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
TSV Schwabhausen |
3:6
|
19.02.2022 16:00
v
|
44 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
ttc berlin eastside |
3:6
|
20.02.2022 13:00
|
45 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
4:6
|
20.02.2022 14:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
5:5
|
27.02.2022 10:30
v
|
47 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TSV Schwabhausen |
6:4
|
02.03.2022 18:00
v
|
48 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
ttc berlin eastside |
3:6
|
06.03.2022 14:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
6:0
|
13.03.2022 10:30
|
50 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
6:0
|
19.03.2022 14:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
5:5
|
19.03.2022 18:00
v
|
52 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
6:3
|
20.03.2022 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
SV Böblingen |
3:6
|
20.03.2022 14:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
ttc berlin eastside |
6:2
|
20.03.2022 14:00
|
55 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TSV Schwabhausen |
3:6
|
20.03.2022 14:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
ESV Weil |
3:6
|