Spielplan

(1) 14.09.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3) u
6 ttc berlin eastside
0 TTK Anröchte
(2) 21.09.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV Schwabhausen
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(3) 22.09.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
6 ttc berlin eastside
0 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(4) 22.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
0 TV Busenbach
(5) 28.09.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TSV 1909 Langstadt
6 TuS Bad Driburg
(6) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
6 TuS Bad Driburg
(7) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
2 SV Böblingen
(8) 29.09.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTK Anröchte
6 TV Busenbach
(9) 13.10.2019 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV Böblingen
3 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(10) 13.10.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
6 ttc berlin eastside
0 TSV Schwabhausen
(11) 13.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Bad Driburg
2 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(12) 20.10.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTK Anröchte
6 SV Böblingen
(13) 26.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
6 TTK Anröchte
(14) 26.10.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Bad Driburg
4 TSV Schwabhausen
(15) 26.10.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TV Busenbach
6 ttc berlin eastside
(16) 27.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
1 TV Busenbach
(17) 27.10.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTK Anröchte
6 TSV Schwabhausen
(18) 27.10.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal )
1 SV Böblingen
6 ttc berlin eastside
(19) 09.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
0 TSV Schwabhausen
(20) 16.11.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(21) 16.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
TuS Bad Driburg
(22) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TTK Anröchte
(23) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(24) 17.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal )
SV Böblingen
TuS Bad Driburg
(25) 23.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(26) 24.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
ttc berlin eastside
(27) 30.11.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TuS Bad Driburg
ttc berlin eastside
(28) 01.12.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(29) 01.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
SV Böblingen
(30) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(31) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
SV Böblingen
(32) 14.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TV Busenbach
(33) 15.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(34) 21.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
SV Böblingen
(35) 22.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(36) 22.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
TTK Anröchte
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH