Spielplan

(1) 21.09.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(2) 22.09.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(3) 22.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TV Busenbach
(4) 28.09.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TuS Bad Driburg
(5) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TuS Bad Driburg
(6) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
SV Böblingen
(7) 29.09.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TV Busenbach
(8) 13.10.2019 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(9) 13.10.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
TSV Schwabhausen
(10) 13.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(11) 20.10.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
SV Böblingen
(12) 26.10.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
TSV Schwabhausen
(13) 26.10.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
ttc berlin eastside
(14) 27.10.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TSV Schwabhausen
(15) 27.10.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
ttc berlin eastside
(16) 03.11.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
TTK Anröchte
(17) 09.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TSV Schwabhausen
(18) 16.11.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(19) 16.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
TuS Bad Driburg
(20) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TTK Anröchte
(21) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(22) 17.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TuS Bad Driburg
(23) 23.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(24) 23.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TTK Anröchte
(25) 24.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
ttc berlin eastside
(26) 24.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TV Busenbach
(27) 01.12.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(28) 01.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
SV Böblingen
(29) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
ttc berlin eastside
(30) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(31) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
SV Böblingen
(32) 14.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TV Busenbach
(33) 15.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(34) 21.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
SV Böblingen
(35) 22.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(36) 22.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
TTK Anröchte
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH