Spielplan

(37) 11.01.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TV Busenbach
5 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(38) 12.01.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Böblingen
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(39) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Bad Driburg
2 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(40) 25.01.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen
3 TTK Anröchte
(41) 26.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
1 TTK Anröchte
(42) 01.02.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Bad Driburg
4 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(43) 02.02.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
6 ttc berlin eastside
2 SV Böblingen
(44) 02.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
0 TV Busenbach
(45) 02.02.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTK Anröchte
6 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(46) 08.02.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TV Busenbach
6 TSV Schwabhausen
(47) 09.02.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 SV Böblingen
6 TSV Schwabhausen
(48) 16.02.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
6 ttc berlin eastside
0 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(49) 16.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
4 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(50) 23.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV 1909 Langstadt
5 SV Böblingen
(51) 23.02.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 3)
6 ttc berlin eastside
0 TuS Bad Driburg
(52) 08.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
4 TSV Schwabhausen
(53) 14.03.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen
ttc berlin eastside
(54) 15.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
SV DJK Kolbermoor
ttc berlin eastside
(55) 15.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Bad Driburg
TV Busenbach
(56) 15.03.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTK Anröchte
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(57) 22.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Böblingen
TV Busenbach
(58) 05.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
ttc berlin eastside
(59) 05.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV 1909 Langstadt
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(60) 05.04.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTK Anröchte
TuS Bad Driburg
(61) 11.04.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(62) 11.04.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Busenbach
TTK Anröchte
(63) 12.04.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Böblingen
TTK Anröchte
(64) 18.04.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV Schwabhausen
TuS Bad Driburg
(65) 18.04.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TV Busenbach
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(66) 19.04.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV Böblingen
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(67) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TuS Bad Driburg
(68) 26.04.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTK Anröchte
ttc berlin eastside
(69) 03.05.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 3) u
ttc berlin eastside
TV Busenbach
(70) 03.05.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Bad Driburg
SV Böblingen
(71) 03.05.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(72) 03.05.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2) u
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TSV Schwabhausen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH