Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

2. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
MTV Tostedt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Irene Ivancan (13) 9:3 12:1 21:4
1.2 / Yvonne Kaiser (16) 9:7 9:6 18:13
1.3 / Svenja Koch (8) 1:2 2:1 2:1 3:1 8:5
1.4 / Lotta Rose (14) 4:6 5:7 9:13
1.5 / Mia Griesel (13) 1:1 1:0 8:2 7:0 17:3
1.6 / Finja Hasters (2) 0:2 1:0 1:2
1.7 / Sarah Textor (0)
1.8 / Tanja Bannehr (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 74:41
TuS Uentrop
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Elena Kuzmina (16) 8:4 15:1 23:5
1.2 / Solomiya Brateyko (13) 10:3 6:1 16:4
1.3 / Yuki Tsutsui (13) 1:2 1:2 1:2 7:3 10:9
1.4 / Airi Avameri (2) 1:0 2:0 3:0
1.5 / Nadine Sillus (14) 6:6 3:3 9:9
1.6 / Pengpeng Guo (2) 1:1 1:1
1.1 / Haruna Sugita (0)
gesamt 62:28
DJK Offenburg
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Nathalie Marchetti (14) 5:9 6:8 11:17
1.2 / Edina Toth (11) 3:8 5:4 8:12
1.3 / Jana Kirner (14) 0:4 0:4 5:3 8:2 13:13
1.4 / Jele Stortz (10) 0:1 1:0 7:0 3:4 11:5
1.5 / Theresa Lehmann (11) 5:6 5:1 10:7
2.1 / Petra Heuberger (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 53:55
DJK BW Annen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Nadine Bollmeier (3) 0:3 1:2 1:5
1.2 / Oxana Fadeeva (16) 7:8 12:3 19:11
1.3 / Nanapat Kola (0)
1.4 / Elena Shapovalova (16) 4:9 7:4 0:1 3:0 14:14
1.5 / Tatsiana Bahr (7) 2:0 5:2 7:2
1.6 / Sarah Rau (14) 5:7 7:2 12:9
2.2 / Ingrida Preidziute (4) 1:3 0:2 1:5
2.5 / Barbara Pernack (4) 1:3 1:3
gesamt 55:49
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Krisztina Toth (7) 3:3 6:1 9:4
2.2 / Naomi Pranjkovic (15) 5:9 12:3 17:12
2.3 / Laura Tiefenbrunner (13) 1:10 5:5 2:0 2:0 10:15
2.4 / Laura Kaim (13) 3:4 6:7 9:11
2.5 / Iana Zhmudenko (18) 14:4 4:5 18:9
2.6 / Marina Wauer (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.3 / Ganna Farladanska (3) 2:1 1:1 3:2
2.4 / Ran Li-Kath (0)
gesamt 66:55
TTK Anröchte
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ting Yang (4) 2:1 4:0 6:1
1.2 / Qi Shi (11) 10:1 8:3 18:4
1.3 / Jing Tian-Zörner (6) 3:2 3:1 1:0 1:0 8:3
1.4 / Yang Henrich (11) 1:3 1:2 3:1 6:1 11:7
1.5 / Lea Grohmann (9) 4:4 2:4 6:8
1.6 / Malamatenia Papadimitriou (10) 0:2 0:1 4:4 1:2 5:9
2.2 / Ingrid Levenig (1) 1:0 1:0
2.3 / Annika Kerkhoff (2) 0:2 0:2
2.6 / Rosanna Levenig (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
3.1 / Amelie Schwietzer (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
1.3 / Aimei Wang (6) 3:3 4:2 7:5
gesamt 62:45
TTC Langweid
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Charlotte Bardsley (18) 6:10 11:7 17:17
1.2 / Thi Hong Loan Le (18) 5:13 9:5 14:18
1.3 / Mabelyn Enriquez (7) 0:2 4:3 4:5
1.4 / Vitalija Venckute (18) 8:6 4:4 12:10
2.2 / Maria Eliasova (3) 0:3 0:3
2.4 / Cennet Durgun (1) 0:1 0:1
1.3 / Melanie Merk (7) 3:1 6:1 9:2
gesamt 56:56
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ece Harac (13) 7:5 8:5 15:10
1.2 / Anastassiya Lavrova (17) 9:7 8:8 17:15
1.3 / Valeria Movsisian (0)
1.4 / Maya Kunats (11) 1:2 0:2 1:3 4:4 6:11
1.5 / Karlijn van Lierop (15) 3:7 3:7 6:14
1.6 / Katharina Bondarenko-Getz (6) 0:1 0:1 1:4 0:2 1:8
1.7 / Margarita Tischenko (4) 1:3 0:1 1:4
gesamt 46:62
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Marina Shavyrina (0)
1.2 / Huong Do Thi (17) 3:14 5:12 8:26
1.3 / Anna-Marie Helbig (16) 4:12 6:7 10:19
1.4 / Tho Do Thi (17) 0:1 1:0 1:7 7:9 9:17
1.5 / Anna Krieghoff (9) 3:5 2:1 5:6
2.1 / Leonie Hildebrandt (10) 2:7 2:0 4:7
2.3 / Jolanda Willberg (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 36:76
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Irina Kotikhina (0)
1.2 / Anastasia Voronova (0)
1.3 / Katharina Michajlova (14) 6:6 7:7 13:13
1.4 / Veronika Suhajdova (0)
2.3 / Anne Bundesmann (14) 2:6 0:6 1:1 4:2 7:15
3.1 / Tingzhuo Li (15) 4:4 6:5 10:9
3.2 / Lorena Morsch (6) 2:4 1:0 3:4
5.2 / Hanna Faßbender (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
5.4 / Katharina Laszlo (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 33:45
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum