Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

2. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ece Harac (8) 5:3 7:1 12:4
1.2 / Valerija Mühlbach (7) 3:4 5:0 8:4
1.3 / Kornelija Riliskyte (7) 0:1 1:0 2:1 5:1 8:3
1.4 / Yuna Kuriyama (3) 2:0 2:0 4:0
1.5 / Koharu Itagaki (5) 3:2 1:0 4:2
1.6 / Maya Kunats (2) 0:2 0:2
1.7 / Katharina Bondarenko-Getz (0)
1.8 / Margarita Tischenko (0)
gesamt 36:15
TTK Anröchte
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Qi Shi (6) 4:1 6:0 10:1
1.2 / Jing Tian-Zörner (4) 2:2 1:1 3:3
1.3 / Aimei Wang (7) 4:1 1:3 1:0 2:0 8:4
1.4 / Yang Henrich (6) 0:1 1:0 2:1 5:0 8:2
1.5 / Leonie Berger (5) 1:3 2:1 3:4
1.6 / Lea Grohmann (0)
2.1 / Lukrecija Juchnaite (4) 2:2 2:2
gesamt 34:16
MTV Tostedt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Irene Ivancan (7) 2:4 5:2 7:6
1.2 / Mia Griesel (8) 2:5 6:1 8:6
1.3 / Yvonne Kaiser (8) 1:0 1:2 5:1 7:3
1.4 / Svenja Koch (3) 2:0 2:0
1.5 / Dominika Wiltschkova (8) 5:3 1:0 6:3
1.6 / Lotta Rose (0)
1.7 / Finja Hasters (0)
1.8 / Sarah Textor (0)
1.9 / Tanja Bannehr (0)
gesamt 30:18
TuS Uentrop
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Oxana Fadeeva (8) 2:5 6:2 8:7
1.2 / Airi Avameri (4) 3:1 1:1 4:2
1.3 / Rosalia Behringer (4) 1:2 0:3 1:0 2:5
1.4 / Elena Shapovalova (8) 0:1 1:0 1:1 4:2 6:4
1.5 / Nadine Sillus (8) 5:3 2:1 7:4
1.6 / Pengpeng Guo (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 27:23
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ting Yang (2) 1:0 1:1 2:1
1.2 / Iryna Motsyk (6) 5:1 4:1 9:2
1.3 / Olena Nalisnikovska (6) 3:1 2:2 0:1 2:0 7:4
1.4 / Janine Hanslick (0)
2.3 / Milena Burandt (6) 1:3 1:3 2:6
2.4 / Stefanie Felbermeier (5) 1:4 1:0 2:4
gesamt 22:17
DJK Offenburg
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Nathalie Marchetti (7) 5:1 3:4 8:5
1.2 / Edina Toth (5) 1:4 1:1 2:5
1.3 / Jele Stortz (6) 0:2 1:1 0:1 4:0 5:4
1.4 / Theresa Lehmann (5) 5:0 2:1 7:1
1.5 / Jana Kirner (5) 0:4 0:1 0:5
2.1 / Petra Heuberger (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.2 / Alisa Spinner (1)
gesamt 22:22
TTC Langweid
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ganna Farladanska (9) 1:7 7:2 8:9
1.2 / Diana Styhar (9) 4:5 4:3 8:8
1.3 / Melanie Merk (9) 3:2 5:4 8:6
1.4 / Vitalija Venckute (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
2.3 / Cennet Durgun (8) 0:7 0:1 0:8
gesamt 24:34
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Franziska Schreiner (0)
2.2 / Tanja Krämer (2) 2:0 2:0 4:0
2.3 / Alena Lemmer (6) 1:5 3:3 4:8
2.4 / Janina Kämmerer (6) 1:4 2:2 0:1 1:0 4:7
3.1 / Wenna Tu (4) 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:3 0:7
3.2 / Lorena Morsch (6) 1:4 4:1 5:5
3.3 / Inka Dömges (3) 1:2 1:2 2:4
4.5 / Sophie Krießbach (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 19:32
DJK BW Annen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Aya Umemura (4) 1:1 1:3 2:4
1.2 / Yuki Tsutsui (5) 0:4 0:2 0:6
1.3 / Sarah Rau (4) 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:3
1.4 / Natalija Klimanova (3) 1:0 1:2 2:2
1.5 / Melissa Bours (4) 0:3 0:3
2.1 / Ingrida Preidziute (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 6:19
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Anna-Marie Helbig (6) 2:3 1:5 3:8
1.2 / Huong Schreiner (8) 0:7 1:5 1:12
1.3 / Anna Kempe (1) 0:1 0:1
1.4 / Tho Do Thi (7) 0:1 1:0 2:4 3:5
2.1 / Leonie Hildebrandt (6) 3:2 0:2 3:4
2.2 / Roksolana Budnyk (1) 0:1 0:1
2.3 / Cathrin Singer (1) 0:1 0:1
2.4 / Jolanda Willberg (1) 0:1 0:1
4.3 / Charlot Rykarski (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 10:34
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum