Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

2. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Yunli Schreiner (0)
2.2 / Yuna Kuriyama (0)
2.3 / Alena Lemmer (5) 3:2 3:2 6:4
2.4 / Lorena Morsch (4) 1:3 3:1 4:4
2.5 / Janina Kämmerer (5) 0:1 1:0 2:2 4:0 7:3
2.6 / Inka Dömges (2) 1:0 0:1 1:1
3.1 / Wenna Tu (5) 1:4 0:2 1:6
gesamt 19:18
TTK Anröchte
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Aimei Wang (3) 1:2 2:1 3:3
1.2 / Yang Henrich (3) 0:3 3:0 3:3
1.3 / Thi Hong Loan Le (4) 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 6:2
1.4 / Jing Tian-Zörner (1) 1:0 1:0
1.5 / Leonie Berger (3) 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:3
1.6 / Lea Grohmann (1) 1:0 1:0
2.1 / Lukrecija Juchnaite (3) 0:1 2:1 2:2
2.2 / Lisa Wang (2) 1:1 1:1
gesamt 18:14
TTC Langweid
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Veronika Matiunina (4) 3:1 4:0 7:1
1.2 / Ganna Farladanska (6) 0:6 4:2 4:8
1.3 / Diana Styhar (6) 1:1 1:1 1:2 4:0 7:4
1.4 / Chelsea Edghill (0)
2.1 / Vitalija Venckute (4) 0:4 2:1 2:5
2.2 / Anannya Basak (4) 0:4 2:0 2:4
gesamt 22:22
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Iryna Motsyk (3) 1:1 3:0 4:1
1.2 / Ting Yang (0)
1.3 / Farida Badawy (2) 1:1 0:1 1:2
1.4 / Olena Nalisnikovska (3) 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0
1.5 / Milena Burandt (1) 1:0 1:0
2.3 / Stefanie Felbermeier (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
2.4 / Janine Hanslick (2) 1:0 1:0
gesamt 11:6
TTC Langen 1950
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Anastasia Bondareva (3) 1:2 2:1 3:3
1.2 / Martine Toftaker (3) 1:2 2:1 3:3
1.3 / Nataliia Plokhotniuk (0)
1.4 / Mariia Voitekhova (3) 3:0 3:0 6:0
1.5 / Neli Shoifer (0)
1.6 / Tingzhuo Li (0)
2.1 / Ramona Betz (1) 0:1 0:1 0:2
2.2 / Alina Jajeh (3) 0:2 1:0 1:2
gesamt 13:10
TSV Dachau 65 II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Orsolya Feher (2) 2:0 2:0 4:0
2.2 / Tatsiana Bahr (0)
2.3 / Alina Nikitchanka (2) 2:0 0:1 2:1
2.4 / Christina Feierabend (1) 0:1 0:1
2.5 / Emine Ernst (2) 0:1 2:0 2:1
2.6 / Melanie Merk (2) 1:1 0:1 1:2
3.2 / Marlene Gruber (1) 0:1 0:1
4.4 / Zoe-Loreen Sommer (1) 0:1 0:1
5.1 / Martina Kraus (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 9:8
DJK Offenburg
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Nathalie Marchetti (3) 2:1 2:1 4:2
1.2 / Jele Stortz (5) 1:4 2:2 3:6
1.3 / Rosalia Behringer (3) 0:3 0:1 0:4
1.4 / Theresa Lehmann (6) 0:1 0:1 0:1 3:2 3:5
2.1 / Jana Kirner (6) 2:4 1:0 3:4
2.2 / Petra Heuberger (1) 0:1 1:0 1:1
gesamt 14:22
ESV Weil
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Anna Hursey (0)
1.2 / Ievgeniia Sozoniuk (2) 2:0 2:0 4:0
1.3 / Kornelija Riliskyte (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
1.4 / Lea Lachenmayer (2) 0:1 2:0 2:1
1.5 / Anastassiya Lavrova (2) 1:1 1:1
gesamt 7:5
MTV Tostedt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Mia Griesel (1) 1:0 1:0 2:0
1.2 / Irene Ivancan (2) 0:2 1:1 1:3
1.3 / Dominika Wiltschkova (0)
1.4 / Lena Gottschlich (0)
1.5 / Yvonne Kaiser (2) 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1
1.6 / Svenja Koch (0)
1.7 / Lotta Rose (1) 0:1 0:1
1.8 / Finja Hasters (1) 0:1 0:1
1.9 / Sarah Textor (0)
1.10 / Tanja Bannehr (0)
gesamt 5:6
TuS Uentrop
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Oxana Fadeeva (3) 1:2 2:1 3:3
1.2 / Elena Shapovalova (3) 1:2 0:2 1:4
1.3 / Luisa Düchting (3) 0:1 0:3 0:4
1.4 / Nadine Sillus (3) 2:1 2:1
1.5 / Pengpeng Guo (0)
gesamt 6:12
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum