Anzeige

Bilanzübersicht

2. Bundesliga Damen

Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
gesamt 0:0
TuS Uentrop
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Elena Kuzmina (9) 3:2 9:0 12:2
1.2 / Solomiya Brateyko (9) 8:1 3:0 11:1
1.3 / Yuki Tsutsui (9) 1:1 6:3 7:4
1.4 / Airi Avameri (0)
1.5 / Nadine Sillus (9) 6:3 0:1 6:4
1.6 / Pengpeng Guo (0)
1.1 / Haruna Sugita (0)
gesamt 36:11
MTV Tostedt
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Irene Ivancan (7) 5:2 6:1 11:3
1.2 / Yvonne Kaiser (8) 4:4 5:3 9:7
1.3 / Svenja Koch (2) 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:2
1.4 / Lotta Rose (8) 3:2 3:5 6:7
1.5 / Mia Griesel (7) 6:1 3:0 9:1
1.6 / Finja Hasters (0)
1.7 / Sarah Textor (0)
1.8 / Tanja Bannehr (0)
gesamt 37:20
TTK Anröchte
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ting Yang (4) 2:1 4:0 6:1
1.2 / Qi Shi (7) 6:1 5:2 11:3
1.3 / Jing Tian-Zörner (5) 3:2 3:1 6:3
1.4 / Yang Henrich (9) 1:3 1:2 2:1 5:0 9:6
1.5 / Lea Grohmann (8) 4:3 1:4 5:7
1.6 / Malamatenia Papadimitriou (7) 4:3 0:2 4:5
1.3 / Aimei Wang (0)
gesamt 41:25
DJK BW Annen
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Nadine Bollmeier (0)
1.2 / Oxana Fadeeva (10) 5:4 8:2 13:6
1.3 / Nanapat Kola (0)
1.4 / Elena Shapovalova (10) 3:7 4:4 7:11
1.5 / Tatsiana Bahr (7) 2:0 5:2 7:2
1.6 / Sarah Rau (8) 3:4 3:2 6:6
2.2 / Ingrida Preidziute (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
2.5 / Barbara Pernack (3) 1:2 1:2
gesamt 34:30
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Ece Harac (9) 6:2 5:4 11:6
1.2 / Anastassiya Lavrova (9) 6:3 5:3 11:6
1.3 / Valeria Movsisian (0)
1.4 / Maya Kunats (7) 1:2 3:4 4:6
1.5 / Karlijn van Lierop (7) 2:4 1:2 3:6
1.6 / Katharina Bondarenko-Getz (4) 1:3 0:1 1:4
1.7 / Margarita Tischenko (0)
gesamt 30:28
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
2.1 / Krisztina Toth (4) 2:1 3:1 5:2
2.2 / Naomi Pranjkovic (7) 2:5 5:2 7:7
2.3 / Laura Tiefenbrunner (7) 1:6 3:3 4:9
2.4 / Laura Kaim (9) 2:3 4:5 6:8
2.5 / Iana Zhmudenko (9) 6:3 1:3 7:6
2.6 / Marina Wauer (0)
2.3 / Ganna Farladanska (0)
2.4 / Ran Li-Kath (0)
gesamt 29:32
DJK Offenburg
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Nathalie Marchetti (7) 1:6 2:5 3:11
1.2 / Edina Toth (5) 1:4 2:1 3:5
1.3 / Jana Kirner (7) 0:3 0:3 2:0 4:0 6:6
1.4 / Jele Stortz (5) 0:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 6:3
1.5 / Theresa Lehmann (7) 3:4 4:0 7:4
2.1 / Petra Heuberger (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 25:30
TTC Langweid
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Charlotte Bardsley (9) 2:5 3:6 5:11
1.2 / Thi Hong Loan Le (9) 2:7 3:3 5:10
1.3 / Mabelyn Enriquez (7) 0:2 4:3 4:5
1.4 / Vitalija Venckute (9) 4:3 1:2 5:5
2.2 / Maria Eliasova (1) 0:1 0:1
2.4 / Cennet Durgun (1) 0:1 0:1
1.3 / Melanie Merk (0)
gesamt 19:33
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Marina Shavyrina (0)
1.2 / Huong Do Thi (9) 2:7 2:7 4:14
1.3 / Anna-Marie Helbig (9) 4:5 2:4 6:9
1.4 / Tho Do Thi (9) 0:3 5:4 5:7
1.5 / Anna Krieghoff (4) 1:2 1:0 2:2
2.1 / Leonie Hildebrandt (6) 1:4 1:4
2.3 / Jolanda Willberg (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 18:37
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang / Name (Einsätze) 1 2 3 4 gesamt
1.1 / Irina Kotikhina (0)
1.2 / Anastasia Voronova (0)
1.3 / Katharina Michajlova (9) 4:4 5:4 9:8
1.4 / Veronika Suhajdova (1)
2.3 / Anne Bundesmann (9) 2:3 0:4 0:1 2:2 4:10
3.1 / Tingzhuo Li (10) 3:2 4:4 7:6
3.2 / Lorena Morsch (3) 1:2 1:2
5.2 / Hanna Faßbender (2) 0:2 0:1 0:3
5.4 / Katharina Laszlo (1) 0:1 0:1
gesamt 21:30
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum