Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 24 / 10.502 Mateja Jeger
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 11:5 18:0 29:5
2.
+ 22 / 10.169 Wenling Tan-Monfardini
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 16:2 13:5 29:7
3.
+ 17 / 9.325 Polina Trifonova
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 10:7 16:2 26:9
4.
+ 15 / 9.142 Irene Ivancan
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 9:4 12:2 21:6
5.
+ 15 / 9.043 Luisa Säger
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:7 15:1 23:8
6.
+ 9 / 8.034 Yvonne Kaiser
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:12 16:0 21:12
7.
+ 8 / 7.85 Charlotte Carey
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:12 16:2 22:14
8.
+ 8 / 7.85 Airi Avameri
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 9:9 13:5 22:14
9.
+ 12 / 6.591 Iryna Motsyk
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:0 5:1 13:1
10.
+ 2 / 6.563 Kristina Kazantseva
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 7:2 10:8
11.
+ 5 / 5.692 Alina Nikitchanka
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:5 2:2 4:2 5:2 16:11
12.
-4 / 5.378 Nadine Sillus
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:10 5:6 2:0 12:16
13.
-6 / 5.252 Nathalie Marchetti
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:9 8:10 13:19
14.
+ 3 / 5.242 Dijana Holoková
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 5:2 2:3 6:1 15:12
15.
-6 / 5.225 Lenka Harabaszova
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:11 9:7 12:18
16.
-8 / 5.142 Jennie Wolf
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:12 6:8 12:20
17.
-9 / 4.961 Marina Shavyrina
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:11 7:11 13:22
18.
-9 / 4.949 Huong Do Thi
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:12 5:8 11:20
19.
+ 4 / 4.766 Pengpeng Guo
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 4:1 6:2
20.
+ 6 / 4.745 Mallika Bhandarkar
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 2:3 8:1 11:5
21.
+ 9 / 4.577 Alexandra Scheld
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:4 10:3 16:7
22.
+ 3 / 4.491 Yuki Tsutsui
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:2 2:2 8:1 11:8
23.
-11 / 4.358 Tanja Helle
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:14 6:5 8:19
24.
+ 4 / 4.314 Hanna Patseyeva
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:3 2:3 10:6
25.
-11 / 4.225 Vivien Scholz
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:12 6:7 8:19
26.
-12 / 4.2 Gaia Monfardini
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:13 7:8 9:21
27.
-7 / 4.125 Laura Tiefenbrunner
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 3:4 4:11
28.
+ 3 / 4.119 Jessica Wirdemann
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:5 2:2 10:7
29.
0 / 4.075 Laura Matzke
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 3:3
30.
+ 2 / 3.941 Eline Loyen
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:1 4:3 7:3 12:10
31.
+ 2 / 3.918 Christina Feierabend
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:6 4:0 8:6
32.
+ 2 / 3.738 Lea Grohmann
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 6:6 5:7 16:14
33.
0 / 3.675 Leonie Hartbrich
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 2:2 2:2 5:5
34.
+ 4 / 3.306 Anna-Marie Helbig
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 11:5 14:10
35.
+ 2 / 3.238 Sarah Mantz
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 7:4 10:8
36.
+ 1 / 3.178 Lotta Rose
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:5 5:4 10:9
37.
-18 / 3.072 Wenna Tu
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:13 2:10 5:23
38.
-3 / 3.025 Svenja Koch
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:2 5:4 6:5 12:15
39.
0 / 2.991 Aida Rahmo
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 7:5 5:6 12:12
40.
-1 / 2.849 Ann-Kathrin Herges
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:9 5:3 11:12
41.
-2 / 2.56 Qian Wan
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 7:8 6:6 13:15
42.
-4 / 2.497 Tho Do Thi
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:11 2:2 9:13
43.
-4 / 2.116 Lisa Maylin Stickel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:9 5:4 9:13
44.
-4 / 2.011 Theresa Adams
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 3:6 8:7 11:15
45.
-4 / 1.775 Rebecca Mohr
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:6 7:11
46.
-4 / 1.425 Sarah Textor
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 0:1 1:5
47.
-4 / 1.213 Kadrina Junker
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:1 1:5
48.
-7 / 1.025 Amelie Rocheteau
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:5 4:11
49.
-6 / 0.872 Volha Lazarkova
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 0:2 1:7
50.
-10 / 0.819 Kathrin Hessenthaler
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:11 1:2 3:13
51.
-5 / (0.375) Ann-Sophie Daub
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:1 0:5
52.
-5 / (0.125) Tanja Bannehr
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 0:5
53.
-12 / -0.089 Suzanne Dieker
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 1:6 2:14
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH