Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 12 / 9.436 Irene Ivancan
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 7:0 13:1
2.
+ 7 / 8.575 Bernadett Balint
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 5:0 8:1
3.
+ 4 / 8 Ievgeniia Vasylieva
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
4.
+ 6 / (7.2) Jennie Wolf
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 6:0
5.
+ 3 / 7.125 Karolina Mynarova
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:0 6:3
6.
+ 3 / 6.917 Yvonne Kaiser
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 5:1 8:5
7.
+ 2 / 6.703 Daria Trigolos
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 4:0 5:3
8.
+ 6 / (6.35) Svenja Koch
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 4:0 6:0
9.
0 / 5.991 Airi Avameri
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 1:2 4:4
10.
0 / 5.875 Katalin Jedtke
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:3 5:5
11.
0 / 5.775 Luisa Säger
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
12.
-2 / 5.281 Lenka Harabaszova
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 1:5 5:7
13.
-2 / 5.138 Nathalie Marchetti
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
14.
+ 3 / 5.132 Kathrin Hessenthaler
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 1:0 5:2
15.
-2 / 5.113 Edina Toth
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 0:3 3:5
16.
+ 3 / 5.075 Jana Kirner
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 3:0 4:1
17.
-3 / 4.611 Thi Hong Loan Le
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 0:2 2:5
18.
-3 / 4.425 Huong Do Thi
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:2 2:5
19.
-6 / 3.994 Wenna Tu
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:4 3:9
20.
+ 1 / 3.775 Nadine Sillus
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:1 3:2
21.
+ 1 / 3.525 Anna-Marie Helbig
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 2:2 3:2
22.
+ 1 / 3.225 Rebecca Mohr
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 4:2 4:3
23.
-8 / 2.925 Nathaly Paredes
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 1:9
24.
0 / 2.8 Vitalija Venckute
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 3:2 3:3
25.
-7 / (2.282) Marina Shavyrina
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:4 0:7
26.
-5 / (0.625) Cennet Durgun
TTC Langweid e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:5
27.
-5 / (0.375) Sina Henning
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:1 0:5
28.
-8 / (0.159) Finja Hasters
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 0:1 0:8
29.
-5 / (-0.125) Lotta Rose
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:3 0:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH