Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 13 / 9.293 Mateja Jeger
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:2 9:0 15:2
2.
+ 12 / 9 Wenling Tan-Monfardini
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 8:1 15:3
3.
+ 8 / 8.825 Irene Ivancan
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 5:0 9:1
4.
+ 10 / 8.513 Polina Trifonova
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 9:0 14:4
5.
+ 9 / 8.425 Luisa Säger
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 7:1 12:3
6.
+ 4 / 7.05 Yvonne Kaiser
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 9:0 11:7
7.
+ 4 / 7.05 Charlotte Carey
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 8:1 11:7
8.
+ 2 / 6.563 Airi Avameri
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 6:3 10:8
9.
+ 5 / (6.125) Mallika Bhandarkar
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 4:0 5:0
10.
+ 7 / 6.025 Iryna Motsyk
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 3:1 8:1
11.
0 / 5.93 Nathalie Marchetti
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 4:5 8:8
12.
0 / 5.775 Kristina Kazantseva
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
13.
-2 / 5.609 Jennie Wolf
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 2:3 6:8
14.
+ 1 / 5.346 Dijana Holoková
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 4:2 0:2 3:0 9:8
15.
-3 / 5.325 Huong Do Thi
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 3:3 6:9
16.
+ 5 / 5.225 Christina Feierabend
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:0 7:2
17.
-1 / 5.144 Alina Nikitchanka
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 1:2 1:0 2:0 6:7
18.
-4 / 5.1 Marina Shavyrina
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 4:5 7:11
19.
-4 / 4.821 Gaia Monfardini
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
20.
+ 4 / 4.6 Alexandra Scheld
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
21.
+ 3 / 4.575 Tho Do Thi
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 2:0 7:4
22.
-4 / 4.519 Lenka Harabaszova
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 4:3 4:8
23.
+ 2 / 4.384 Hanna Patseyeva
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 1:1 5:3
24.
-5 / 4.375 Tanja Helle
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 2:2 3:8
25.
0 / 4.225 Yuki Tsutsui
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:1 1:1 3:1 5:5
26.
-4 / 4.163 Nadine Sillus
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:2 2:0 4:8
27.
+ 1 / 4.143 Eline Loyen
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:0 1:2 4:1 6:5
28.
+ 2 / 4.138 Jessica Wirdemann
TuS Uentrop
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 1:2 6:4
29.
0 / 3.868 Lea Grohmann
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:0 2:3 2:3 7:7
30.
+ 3 / 3.683 Anna-Marie Helbig
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 6:3 8:5
31.
-7 / 3.561 Vivien Scholz
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:3 2:9
32.
0 / 3.431 Qian Wan
ESV Weil
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 3:3 3:2 6:6
33.
-3 / 3.31 Svenja Koch
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 3:1 2:2 5:8
34.
-10 / 3.196 Wenna Tu
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 1:5 2:12
35.
-1 / 2.618 Sarah Mantz
TSV Schwabhausen 1929
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:2 3:4
36.
-2 / 2.525 Ann-Kathrin Herges
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 1:3 4:6
37.
-1 / 2.525 Rebecca Mohr
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:4 4:5
38.
-2 / 2.297 Lotta Rose
MTV Tostedt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 1:3 3:5
39.
-3 / 2.194 Lisa Maylin Stickel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 4:2 5:8
40.
-3 / 2.194 Aida Rahmo
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 2:4 5:8
41.
-5 / 1.702 Theresa Adams
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:2 2:4 3:8
42.
-5 / 1.525 Kathrin Hessenthaler
NSU Neckarsulm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:1 2:7
43.
-4 / 1.419 Amelie Rocheteau
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
44.
-5 / 0.846 Suzanne Dieker
TTK Großburgwedel
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:2 1:6
45.
-5 / (0.375) Ann-Sophie Daub
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:1 0:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH