Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 9:0 | 15:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 9:0 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 7:1 | 12:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 9:0 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 8:1 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 6:3 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 4:5 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 2:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 3:3 | 6:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 4:5 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 3:4 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 1:2 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 4:3 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 2:2 | 3:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 2:2 | 2:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 2:3 | 2:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 1:5 | 2:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Mateja Jeger | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 6:2 | 9:0 | 15:2 | +13 | 9.293 |
2 | 1.1 | Wenling Tan-Monfardini | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 | +12 | 9 |
3 | 1.1 | Irene Ivancan | MTV Tostedt | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 | +8 | 8.825 |
4 | 1.1 | Polina Trifonova | TTK Großburgwedel | 5:4 | 9:0 | 14:4 | +10 | 8.513 |
5 | 1.1 | Luisa Säger | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 5:2 | 7:1 | 12:3 | +9 | 8.425 |
6 | 1.2 | Yvonne Kaiser | MTV Tostedt | 2:7 | 9:0 | 11:7 | +4 | 7.05 |
7 | 1.2 | Charlotte Carey | ESV Weil | 3:6 | 8:1 | 11:7 | +4 | 7.05 |
8 | 1.1 | Airi Avameri | TuS Uentrop | 4:5 | 6:3 | 10:8 | +2 | 6.563 |
9 | 1.2 | Nathalie Marchetti | ATSV Saarbrücken | 4:3 | 4:5 | 8:8 | 0 | 5.93 |
10 | 1.3 | Dijana Holoková | TTK Großburgwedel | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5.925 |
11 | 1.2 | Kristina Kazantseva | TTK Großburgwedel | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
12 | 1.2 | Jennie Wolf | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:5 | 2:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.609 |
13 | 1.2 | Huong Do Thi | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:6 | 3:3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5.325 |
14 | 1.1 | Marina Shavyrina | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:6 | 4:5 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
15 | 1.2 | Gaia Monfardini | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 2:5 | 3:4 | 5:9 | -4 | 4.821 |
16 | 1.4 | Alina Nikitchanka | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 3:7 | -4 | 4.675 |
17 | 1.1 | Lenka Harabaszova | SU Neckarsulm | 0:5 | 4:3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4.519 |
18 | 1.3 | Tanja Helle | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1:6 | 2:2 | 3:8 | -5 | 4.375 |
19 | 1.3 | Nadine Sillus | TuS Uentrop | 0:6 | 2:2 | 2:8 | -6 | 3.8 |
20 | 1.3 | Vivien Scholz | ESV Weil | 0:6 | 2:3 | 2:9 | -7 | 3.561 |
21 | 1.2 | Wenna Tu | SU Neckarsulm | 1:7 | 1:5 | 2:12 | -10 | 3.196 |
22 | 1.4 | Svenja Koch | MTV Tostedt | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | -5 | (2.625) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:0 | 3:1 | 8:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 4:0 | 7:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 2:0 | 7:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 1:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 1:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 6:3 | 8:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:2 | 6:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 1:3 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:4 | 4:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 4:2 | 5:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 2:4 | 5:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 1:1 | 2:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:5 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Mallika Bhandarkar | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 1:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | +5 | (6.125) |
2 | 2.1 | Iryna Motsyk | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 5:0 | 3:1 | 8:1 | +7 | 6.025 |
3 | 2.2 | Christina Feierabend | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 7:2 | +5 | 5.225 |
4 | 1.5 | Alexandra Scheld | TuS Uentrop | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.6 |
5 | 2.1 | Tho Do Thi | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:4 | 2:0 | 7:4 | +3 | 4.575 |
6 | 2.2 | Hanna Patseyeva | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:2 | 1:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.384 |
7 | 1.6 | Jessica Wirdemann | TuS Uentrop | 5:2 | 1:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 4.138 |
8 | 1.3 | Yuki Tsutsui | SU Neckarsulm | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.125 |
9 | 1.4 | Svenja Koch | MTV Tostedt | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
10 | 1.4 | Eline Loyen | ESV Weil | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 3.888 |
11 | 1.3 | Dijana Holoková | TTK Großburgwedel | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | +1 | 3.775 |
12 | 1.4 | Anna-Marie Helbig | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:2 | 6:3 | 8:5 | +3 | 3.683 |
13 | 1.5 | Qian Wan | ESV Weil | 3:3 | 3:2 | 6:5 | +1 | 3.507 |
14 | 2.1 | Sarah Mantz | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 | -1 | 2.618 |
15 | 1.6 | Ann-Kathrin Herges | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3:3 | 1:3 | 4:6 | -2 | 2.525 |
16 | 1.4 | Rebecca Mohr | SU Neckarsulm | 2:1 | 2:4 | 4:5 | -1 | 2.525 |
17 | 1.3 | Lea Grohmann | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:6 | -2 | 2.388 |
18 | 1.5 | Lotta Rose | MTV Tostedt | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
19 | 2.1 | Lisa Maylin Stickel | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1:6 | 4:2 | 5:8 | -3 | 2.194 |
20 | 1.4 | Aida Rahmo | TTK Großburgwedel | 3:4 | 2:4 | 5:8 | -3 | 2.194 |
21 | 1.5 | Theresa Adams | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:6 | -3 | 1.725 |
22 | 1.5 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | SU Neckarsulm | 1:6 | 1:1 | 2:7 | -5 | 1.525 |
23 | 1.4 | Amelie Rocheteau | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.419 |
24 | 1.5 | Suzanne Dieker | TTK Großburgwedel | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0.846 |
25 | 1.7 | Ann-Sophie Daub | ATSV Saarbrücken | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:5 | -5 | (0.375) |