Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Pascale Roth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TSV Graupa | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Barbora Polivkova | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 4:11 | |||
16.10.2022 | 4-3 | Thi Minh Thu Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SU Neckarsulm | 3:6 | ||
30.10.2022 | 4-3 | Katharina Binder | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TTG Süßen | 0:6 |
06.11.2022 | 2-1 | Sophie Schirm | 1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Natasha Antonia Rios Aguilar | 3:2 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Emine Ernst | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TSV Schwabhausen II | 0:6 | ||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Sophia Zahradnik | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:13 | DJK SB Landshut | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Iana Zhmudenko | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Johanna Dietrich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 14:12 | DJK SB Regensburg | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Sibylle Bauer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 2-1 | Katrin Brickl | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 5:5 |
1-1 | Franziska Brickl | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:11 | |||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim | 2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | VfL Sindelfingen | 3:6 |
10.12.2022 | 4-3 | Anja Eichner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:3 | ||
07.01.2023 | 3-4 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 2:6 | ||
18.02.2023 | 2-1 | Anna Ledwoch | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TSV Schwabhausen III | 2:8 |
1-1 | Theresa Faltermaier | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
19.02.2023 | 2-1 | Anna Hovikyan | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ESV München-Freimann | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Sabine Neldner | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
26.02.2023 | 3-4 | Theresa Faltermaier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSV Schwabhausen II | 1:6 | ||
05.03.2023 | 2-1 | Sarah Uecker | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | Alemania Riestedt | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Luisa Reising | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Anke Brand |
Anne Roth
Galina Telnaya |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 1:9 |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lara Neubert |
Renata Kissner
Anna Jansen |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:2 | ||
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lara Neubert |
Kathrin Hessenthaler
Thi Minh Thu Nguyen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:6 | ||
30.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Lea Lachenmayer
Mallika Bhandarkar |
1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 0:6 | |
06.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Nicole Uhlemann |
Natasha Antonia Rios Aguilar
Sophie Schirm |
2:3 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Emine Ernst
Theresa Faltermaier |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:6 | |
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sophie Schädlich |
Lea-Marie Schultz
Ronja Brüchert |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 5:5 | |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Michelle Grünberg |
Sophia Zahradnik
Katharina Schoener |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Nicole Uhlemann |
Sibylle Bauer
Gerti Dietrich |
1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 | |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Nicole Uhlemann |
Katrin Brickl
Jennifer Berner |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Sophie Schädlich |
Anastassiya Lavrova
Natalie Bacher |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:6 |
07.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Marlene Scheibe |
Renata Kissner
Ursula Sommer |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 2:6 | |
18.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Nicole Uhlemann |
Christiane Ernst
Martina Kraus |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
19.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Juliette Silbermann |
Sabine Neldner
Sylvia Messer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
26.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Juliette Silbermann |
Veronika Matiunina
Sarah Diecke |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 1:6 | ||
05.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Nicole Uhlemann |
Luisa Reising
Sarah Uecker |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 |