Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Mayer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TV Lauingen | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Lan Hoang | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:9 | ||||
07.10.2022 | 3-4 | Max Hartmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TV 1862 Dillingen V | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Oliver Wahl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Artur Klein | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSV 1896 Rain/Lech II | 1:9 | |
21.10.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Saur | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | SSV Höchstädt/Donau | 3:9 | |
04.11.2022 | 3-4 | Ralph Studtrucker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Bäumenheim | 9:2 | ||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Riesinger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTF Unteres Zusamtal 2001 | 8:8 |
4-4 | Thomas Kunkel | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | |||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Camillo Heller | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Oettingen | 6:9 |
3-3 | Björn Schwab | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:7 | |||||
02.12.2022 | 4-3 | Volker Hartmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | VSC 1862 Donauwörth | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Dominik Grob | 3:2 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
10.12.2022 | 3-4 | Martin Lodner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TV 1862 Dillingen VI | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Dorian Volk | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 6-5 | Dorian Volk | 3:2 | 11:7 | 15:17 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TV 1862 Dillingen V | 6:9 |
5-5 | Max Hartmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
03.02.2023 | 3-4 | Volker Hartmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | VSC 1862 Donauwörth | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Christine Kampfinger | 3:2 | 16:18 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||
17.02.2023 | 4-3 | Dorian Volk | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TV 1862 Dillingen VI | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Tino Hommel | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Mayer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TV Lauingen | 9:1 | ||
16.03.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Saur | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | SSV Höchstädt/Donau | 0:9 |
17.03.2023 | 4-3 | Günther Kölz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | TSV Bäumenheim | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Ralph Studtrucker | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
24.03.2023 | 3-4 | Sebastian Riesinger | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTF Unteres Zusamtal 2001 | 9:7 |
4-4 | Thomas Kunkel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
31.03.2023 | 4-3 | Camillo Heller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Oettingen | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Bernd Hochberger |
Alexander Mayer
Jonas Schuster |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
07.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Schröttle |
Florian Hofweber
Max Hartmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 5:9 | ||
15.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Bernd Hochberger |
Artur Klein
Andreas Grob |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
21.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Hoser |
Andreas Saur
Robin Wagner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:9 | ||
04.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Hoser |
Daniel Strobl
Marcel Gerber |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
18.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Hoser |
Sebastian Riesinger
Stephan Wolf |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Christian Herb |
Christian Förch
Artur Berg |
1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:9 | |
02.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Hoser |
Dominik Grob
Christine Kampfinger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 6:9 |
10.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Hoser |
Tino Hommel
Quang Minh Hoang |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
27.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Bernd Hochberger |
Max Hartmann
Dorian Volk |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:9 | |
03.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Hoser |
Christine Kampfinger
Roland Göllert |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 8:8 | |
17.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Bernd Hochberger |
Florian Hofweber
Tino Hommel |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Bernd Hochberger |
Helmut Kapp
Dorian Volk |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
03.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Bernd Hochberger |
Alexander Schmausz
Jonas Schuster |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
16.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Hoser |
Gerhard Jüllich
Robin Wagner |
2:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 0:9 |
17.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Schröttle |
Ralph Studtrucker
Marcel Gerber |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:6 | ||
24.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Herb |
Sebastian Riesinger
Reinhard Gollinger |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:7 | |
31.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Herb |
Matthias Sandner
Justin Meier |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:1 |