Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 10.09.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
5 TTK Anröchte
(2) 24.09.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(3) 25.09.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Langweid
5 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(4) 08.10.2022 14:09 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK BW Annen
4 TTC Langweid
(5) 08.10.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(6) 09.10.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
1 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(7) 09.10.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Anröchte
0 TTC Langweid
(8) 15.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
3 DJK Offenburg
(9) 16.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 DJK Offenburg
(10) 16.10.2022 16:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTK Anröchte
3 TuS Uentrop
(11) 22.10.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
2 TuS Uentrop
(12) 23.10.2022 12:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TuS Uentrop
(13) 23.10.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Offenburg
3 TTC Langweid
(14) 29.10.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TuS Uentrop
5 DJK Offenburg
(15) 29.10.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
0 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(16) 30.10.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Langweid
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(17) 05.11.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal ) v
6 MTV Tostedt
3 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(18) 06.11.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 MTV Tostedt
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
(19) 06.11.2022 12:58 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TuS Uentrop
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(20) 06.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TTK Anröchte
(21) 12.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Tostedt
0 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(22) 12.11.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 DJK Offenburg
6 TTK Anröchte
(23) 13.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Uentrop
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(24) 13.11.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Offenburg
0 DJK BW Annen
(25) 19.11.2022 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
6 TTC Langweid
(26) 19.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 DJK BW Annen
6 TTK Anröchte
(27) 19.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
6 MTV Tostedt
(28) 19.11.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3 SV SCHOTT Jena
(29) 20.11.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Langweid
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
(30) 20.11.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 DJK Offenburg
6 MTV Tostedt
(31) 26.11.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 MTV Tostedt
6 TTK Anröchte
(32) 27.11.2022 15:02 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 DJK BW Annen
6 MTV Tostedt
(33) 03.12.2022 12:38 (Spiellokal 1) v
0 DJK BW Annen
6 TuS Uentrop
(34) 03.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(35) 03.12.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 MTV Tostedt
2 TTC Langweid
(36) 04.12.2022 13:59 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TuS Uentrop
1 TTC Langweid
(37) 04.12.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTK Anröchte
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
(38) 10.12.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3 DJK Offenburg
(39) 10.12.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
4 DJK BW Annen
(40) 11.12.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
0 DJK BW Annen
(41) 17.12.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
3 DJK Offenburg
(42) 17.12.2022 15:03 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK BW Annen
3 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(43) 18.12.2022 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
0 DJK BW Annen
(44) 18.12.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 MTV Tostedt
6 TuS Uentrop
(45) 18.12.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Anröchte
2 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(46) 14.01.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 MTV Tostedt
5 DJK Offenburg
(47) 15.01.2023 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 MTV Tostedt
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(48) 15.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV SCHOTT Jena
5 TTK Anröchte
(49) 28.01.2023 14:02 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK BW Annen
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(50) 28.01.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
0 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(51) 29.01.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
2 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(52) 29.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK Offenburg
5 TuS Uentrop
(53) 29.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Anröchte
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(54) 05.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
DJK BW Annen
(55) 05.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
MTV Tostedt
(56) 12.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(57) 12.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
DJK BW Annen
(58) 18.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TTC Langweid
(59) 18.02.2023 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
DJK BW Annen
(60) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
MTV Tostedt
(61) 19.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Langweid
DJK BW Annen
(62) 19.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
MTV Tostedt
(63) 25.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
SV SCHOTT Jena
(64) 25.02.2023 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TuS Uentrop
(65) 26.02.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Langweid
TuS Uentrop
(66) 26.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
SV SCHOTT Jena
(67) 26.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(68) 04.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(69) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
MTV Tostedt
(70) 05.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
DJK Offenburg
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(71) 11.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
DJK Offenburg
(72) 11.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TTC Langweid
(73) 12.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TTC Langweid
(74) 12.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
DJK Offenburg
(75) 18.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
SV SCHOTT Jena
(76) 18.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(77) 18.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(78) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
SV SCHOTT Jena
(79) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(80) 19.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(81) 01.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TTK Anröchte
(82) 01.04.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TuS Uentrop
(83) 01.04.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Langweid
MTV Tostedt
(84) 02.04.2023 11:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTC Langweid
TTK Anröchte
(85) 02.04.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
MTV Tostedt
(86) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
DJK BW Annen
(87) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal )
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
SV SCHOTT Jena
(88) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
DJK Offenburg
(89) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(90) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
TTK Anröchte
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum