Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 14.01.2023 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
DJK Offenburg
(47) 15.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(48) 15.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TTK Anröchte
(49) 28.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(50) 28.01.2023 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(51) 29.01.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(52) 29.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(53) 29.01.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TuS Uentrop
(54) 05.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
DJK BW Annen
(55) 05.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
(56) 05.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
MTV Tostedt
(57) 12.02.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(58) 12.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
DJK BW Annen
(59) 18.02.2023 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
DJK BW Annen
(60) 18.02.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
MTV Tostedt
(61) 19.02.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
DJK BW Annen
(62) 19.02.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
MTV Tostedt
(63) 25.02.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
SV SCHOTT Jena
(64) 25.02.2023 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TuS Uentrop
(65) 26.02.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
TuS Uentrop
(66) 26.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
SV SCHOTT Jena
(67) 26.02.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(68) 04.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(69) 04.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TTC Langweid
(70) 05.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
MTV Tostedt
(71) 11.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
DJK Offenburg
(72) 11.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TTC Langweid
(73) 12.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TTC Langweid
(74) 12.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
DJK Offenburg
(75) 18.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
SV SCHOTT Jena
(76) 18.03.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(77) 18.03.2023 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(78) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
SV SCHOTT Jena
(79) 19.03.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(80) 19.03.2023 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(81) 01.04.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
MTV Tostedt
(82) 01.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
TTK Anröchte
(83) 01.04.2023 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TuS Uentrop
(84) 02.04.2023 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
TTK Anröchte
(85) 02.04.2023 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
MTV Tostedt
(86) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
DJK BW Annen
(87) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(88) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
DJK Offenburg
(89) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt II
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
(90) 16.04.2023 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
TTK Anröchte
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum