Spielplan

(1) 15.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Uentrop
4 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(2) 21.09.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Füchse Berlin
6 MTV Tostedt
(3) 21.09.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 TTC Langweid
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(4) 22.09.2019 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 DJK Offenburg
6 ESV Weil
(5) 28.09.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 MTV Tostedt
6 ESV Weil
(6) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 NSU Neckarsulm
6 TuS Uentrop
(7) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(8) 05.10.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Füchse Berlin
6 TTC Langweid
(9) 05.10.2019 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
3 MTV Tostedt
6 DJK Offenburg
(10) 06.10.2019 13:55 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TuS Uentrop
3 DJK Offenburg
(11) 06.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TTC Langweid
(12) 06.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 NSU Neckarsulm
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(13) 12.10.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTC Langweid
6 TuS Uentrop
(14) 13.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
4 TuS Uentrop
(15) 20.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ESV Weil
2 NSU Neckarsulm
(16) 26.10.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 DJK Offenburg
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(17) 27.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TuS Uentrop
6 ESV Weil
(18) 27.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 NSU Neckarsulm
4 DJK Offenburg
(19) 09.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Tostedt
1 NSU Neckarsulm
(20) 09.11.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Offenburg
4 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(21) 09.11.2019 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 Füchse Berlin
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(22) 10.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ESV Weil
0 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(23) 10.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC Langweid
5 DJK Offenburg
(24) 10.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Uentrop
0 Füchse Berlin
(25) 16.11.2019 16:59 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 Füchse Berlin
2 NSU Neckarsulm
(26) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
3 NSU Neckarsulm
(27) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
2 MTV Tostedt
(28) 23.11.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Langweid
6 ESV Weil
(29) 30.11.2019 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC Langweid
6 MTV Tostedt
(30) 01.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
4 Füchse Berlin
(31) 01.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
4 ESV Weil
(32) 01.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TuS Uentrop
5 MTV Tostedt
(33) 07.12.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK Offenburg
3 Füchse Berlin
(34) 08.12.2019 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
5 MTV Tostedt
(35) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ESV Weil
1 Füchse Berlin
(36) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 NSU Neckarsulm
5 TTC Langweid
(37) 05.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 NSU Neckarsulm
6 MTV Tostedt
(38) 11.01.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Tostedt
1 TTC Langweid
(39) 11.01.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 Füchse Berlin
6 TuS Uentrop
(40) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TuS Uentrop
(41) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ESV Weil
1 DJK Offenburg
(42) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTC 1946 Weinheim
5 NSU Neckarsulm
(43) 18.01.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 MTV Tostedt
6 TuS Uentrop
(44) 26.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 NSU Neckarsulm
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(45) 26.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ESV Weil
1 TTC Langweid
(46) 01.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Uentrop
2 NSU Neckarsulm
(47) 01.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 MTV Tostedt
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(48) 01.02.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 Füchse Berlin
6 DJK Offenburg
(49) 02.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TuS Uentrop
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(50) 02.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
3 DJK Offenburg
(51) 09.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC Langweid
6 NSU Neckarsulm
(52) 15.02.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TTC 1946 Weinheim
(53) 22.02.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Tostedt
3 Füchse Berlin
(54) 07.03.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 DJK Offenburg
6 MTV Tostedt
(55) 07.03.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Langweid
6 Füchse Berlin
(56) 08.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 ESV Weil
3 MTV Tostedt
(57) 08.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 NSU Neckarsulm
6 Füchse Berlin
(58) 08.03.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Offenburg
1 TTC Langweid
(59) 14.03.2020 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
MTV Tostedt
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(60) 14.03.2020 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Offenburg
TuS Uentrop
(61) 15.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC 1946 Weinheim
TTC Langweid
(62) 15.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
ESV Weil
TuS Uentrop
(63) 15.03.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
DJK Offenburg
NSU Neckarsulm
(64) 22.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC 1946 Weinheim
Füchse Berlin
(65) 28.03.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) u
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
ESV Weil
(66) 29.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Füchse Berlin
ESV Weil
(67) 04.04.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC Langweid
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(68) 05.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
ESV Weil
TTC 1946 Weinheim
(69) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
Füchse Berlin
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(70) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TuS Uentrop
TTC Langweid
(71) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
NSU Neckarsulm
ESV Weil
(72) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
TTC 1946 Weinheim
DJK Offenburg
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH