03.09.2017 15:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
DJK Offenburg |
3:6
|
09.09.2017 14:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
TSV Schwabhausen |
2:6
|
10.09.2017 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
TSV Schwabhausen |
4:6
|
10.09.2017 14:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
ESV Weil |
6:4
|
16.09.2017 18:30
|
5 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:3
|
23.09.2017 18:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
DJK Offenburg |
6:4
|
30.09.2017 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
5:5
|
30.09.2017 17:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:1
|
01.10.2017 11:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
2:6
|
01.10.2017 12:00
v
|
10 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TuS Uentrop |
1:6
|
01.10.2017 14:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
6:3
|
01.10.2017 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:2
|
01.10.2017 14:30
|
13 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TSV Schwabhausen |
2:6
|
14.10.2017 14:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
MTV Tostedt |
6:4
|
14.10.2017 15:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
DJK Offenburg |
6:4
|
15.10.2017 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:1
|
21.10.2017 14:30
|
17 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
ESV Weil |
6:4
|
21.10.2017 15:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
TuS Uentrop |
0:6
|
28.10.2017 15:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:0
|
28.10.2017 16:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
ESV Weil |
2:6
|
28.10.2017 16:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
4:6
|
29.10.2017 11:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
5:5
|
29.10.2017 14:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
ESV Weil |
2:6
|
29.10.2017 14:05
v
|
24 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
DJK Offenburg |
6:2
|
04.11.2017 14:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
TuS Uentrop |
5:5
|
05.11.2017 14:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TuS Uentrop |
6:3
|
11.11.2017 14:30
|
27 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:2
|
12.11.2017 14:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
TSV Schwabhausen |
5:5
|
18.11.2017 14:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
6:2
|
18.11.2017 15:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
5:5
|
19.11.2017 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
3:6
|
19.11.2017 14:02
v
|
32 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:3
|
19.11.2017 14:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
ESV Weil |
2:6
|
26.11.2017 18:00
v
|
34 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
MTV Tostedt |
6:1
|
02.12.2017 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
0:6
|
03.12.2017 12:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
2:6
|
03.12.2017 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
ESV Weil |
6:4
|
10.12.2017 14:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
5:5
|
16.12.2017 15:00
|
39 |
()
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
2:6
|
16.12.2017 17:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TTK Großburgwedel |
2:6
|
16.12.2017 18:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
MTV Tostedt |
6:3
|
17.12.2017 13:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
MTV Tostedt |
3:6
|
17.12.2017 14:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:4
|
17.12.2017 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TTK Großburgwedel |
5:5
|
17.12.2017 14:30
|
45 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:1
|
13.01.2018 10:30
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
MTV Tostedt |
6:1
|
13.01.2018 15:00
v
|
47 |
(1)
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
TTK Großburgwedel |
1:6
|
14.01.2018 14:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:4
|
14.01.2018 14:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:1
|
14.01.2018 14:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
DJK Offenburg |
6:0
|
27.01.2018 14:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
4:6
|
27.01.2018 18:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TuS Uentrop |
6:2
|
28.01.2018 13:00
v
|
53 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TuS Uentrop |
2:6
|
28.01.2018 14:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:2
|
02.02.2018 18:00
v
|
55 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
ESV Weil |
3:6
|
03.02.2018 14:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
ESV Weil |
6:4
|
03.02.2018 14:30
|
57 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
6:1
|
03.02.2018 15:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
MTV Tostedt |
6:2
|
04.02.2018 14:03
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
4:6
|
10.02.2018 15:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
TSV Schwabhausen |
0:6
|
11.02.2018 14:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
DJK Offenburg |
6:0
|
17.02.2018 14:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
TuS Uentrop |
6:2
|
17.02.2018 15:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
5:5
|
17.02.2018 18:30
|
64 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
MTV Tostedt |
6:1
|
24.02.2018 17:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
MTV Tostedt |
6:3
|
24.02.2018 18:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:3
|
25.02.2018 11:30
|
67 |
(1)
|
ATSV Saarbrücken |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
3:6
|
25.02.2018 14:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
MTV Tostedt |
6:1
|
25.02.2018 14:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
3:6
|
17.03.2018 15:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
ESV Weil |
6:4
|
17.03.2018 18:30
|
71 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
5:5
|
18.03.2018 14:00
v
|
72 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
TuS Uentrop |
6:1
|
18.03.2018 14:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TSV Schwabhausen |
3:6
|
24.03.2018 14:00
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:0
|
24.03.2018 14:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
DJK Offenburg |
6:1
|
24.03.2018 15:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
TuS Uentrop |
6:2
|
25.03.2018 14:00
v
|
77 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TSV Schwabhausen |
6:4
|
25.03.2018 14:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:3
|
31.03.2018 14:00
v
|
79 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TSV Schwabhausen |
5:5
|
14.04.2018 14:30
|
80 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
TTK Großburgwedel |
5:5
|
14.04.2018 18:30
|
81 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
2:6
|
15.04.2018 12:00
v
|
82 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
TSV Schwabhausen |
5:5
|
15.04.2018 14:30
|
83 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
5:5
|
21.04.2018 16:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
DJK Offenburg |
6:2
|
22.04.2018 14:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
TTK Großburgwedel |
DJK Offenburg |
6:4
|
22.04.2018 14:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
ESV Weil |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
5:5
|
29.04.2018 14:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TTC 1946 Weinheim |
6:4
|
29.04.2018 14:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
DJK Offenburg |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
2:6
|
29.04.2018 14:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
MTV Tostedt |
TTK Großburgwedel |
6:4
|
29.04.2018 14:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
6:1
|