Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
6 TTK Anröchte
(2) 18.09.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(3) 18.09.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 MTV Tostedt
6 DJK Offenburg
(4) 18.09.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Langweid
6 TTK Anröchte
(5) 19.09.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) u
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
TTK Anröchte
(6) 19.09.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Langweid
2 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(7) 24.09.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
2 TTC Langweid
(8) 25.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Tostedt
4 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(9) 25.09.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TTC Langweid
(10) 02.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
4 DJK BW Annen
(11) 09.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SV SCHOTT Jena
6 TuS Uentrop
(12) 09.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Langweid
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(13) 10.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TuS Uentrop
(14) 10.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK Offenburg
5 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(15) 10.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 DJK BW Annen
6 MTV Tostedt
(16) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Langweid
6 TuS Uentrop
(17) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
6 DJK BW Annen
(18) 17.10.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
6 TuS Uentrop
(19) 17.10.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Langweid
6 DJK BW Annen
(20) 23.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
SV SCHOTT Jena
(21) 23.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
TuS Uentrop
(22) 24.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
DJK Offenburg
(23) 24.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
SV SCHOTT Jena
(24) 30.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(25) 30.10.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
SV SCHOTT Jena
(26) 31.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TTC Langweid
(27) 13.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(28) 20.11.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(29) 20.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
DJK Offenburg
(30) 20.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
MTV Tostedt
TTC Langweid
(31) 21.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(32) 21.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
SV SCHOTT Jena
(33) 21.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTK Anröchte
DJK Offenburg
(34) 27.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(35) 28.11.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTK Anröchte
DJK BW Annen
(36) 04.12.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(37) 04.12.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
SV SCHOTT Jena
(38) 05.12.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(39) 05.12.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(40) 11.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
MTV Tostedt
(41) 11.12.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
SV SCHOTT Jena
(42) 12.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
DJK BW Annen
(43) 12.12.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
MTV Tostedt
(44) 18.12.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(45) 19.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
TTK Anröchte
(46) 08.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(47) 15.01.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TTK Anröchte
(48) 15.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(49) 16.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(50) 22.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTK Anröchte
(51) 29.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
MTV Tostedt
(52) 29.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TuS Uentrop
(53) 29.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TTK Anröchte
(54) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TTK Anröchte
(55) 30.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
MTV Tostedt
(56) 05.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(57) 05.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
MTV Tostedt
(58) 06.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
TTC Langweid
(59) 06.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(60) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TuS Uentrop
(61) 12.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
TTC Langweid
(62) 13.02.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TuS Uentrop
(63) 19.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
DJK Offenburg
(64) 19.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
MTV Tostedt
(65) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
SV SCHOTT Jena
(66) 20.02.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(67) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
MTV Tostedt
(68) 26.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
DJK Offenburg
(69) 26.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
DJK BW Annen
(70) 27.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
MTV Tostedt
(71) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
DJK BW Annen
(72) 05.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(73) 05.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
DJK Offenburg
(74) 06.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(75) 06.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
DJK Offenburg
(76) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTC Langweid
(77) 12.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
TuS Uentrop
(78) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(79) 13.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TTC Langweid
(80) 19.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
DJK Offenburg
(81) 19.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(82) 19.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
SV SCHOTT Jena
(83) 20.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(84) 20.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
SV SCHOTT Jena
(85) 20.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
DJK BW Annen
(86) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(87) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
DJK BW Annen
(88) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
TTK Anröchte
(89) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(90) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
TTC Langweid
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH