Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2019 14:00 | 1 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:4 |
21.09.2019 17:00 | 2 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | MTV Tostedt | 1:6 |
21.09.2019 18:00 | 3 | (1) | TTC Langweid | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 1:6 |
22.09.2019 16:00 v | 4 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | ESV Weil | 4:6 |
28.09.2019 15:00 | 5 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | ESV Weil | 1:6 |
29.09.2019 14:00 | 6 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | TuS Uentrop | 3:6 |
29.09.2019 14:00 | 7 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 |
05.10.2019 17:00 | 8 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TTC Langweid | 1:6 |
05.10.2019 17:30 | 9 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | DJK Offenburg | 3:6 |
06.10.2019 13:55 v | 10 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | DJK Offenburg | 6:3 |
06.10.2019 14:00 | 11 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TTC Langweid | 3:6 |
06.10.2019 14:00 | 12 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 0:6 |
12.10.2019 18:30 v | 13 | (1) | TTC Langweid | TuS Uentrop | 1:6 |
13.10.2019 14:00 | 14 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | TuS Uentrop | 6:4 |
20.10.2019 14:00 | 15 | (1) | ESV Weil | NSU Neckarsulm | 6:2 |
26.10.2019 17:00 v | 16 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 1:6 |
27.10.2019 14:00 | 17 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | ESV Weil | 2:6 |
27.10.2019 14:00 | 18 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | DJK Offenburg | 6:4 |
09.11.2019 15:00 | 19 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | NSU Neckarsulm | 6:1 |
09.11.2019 17:00 | 20 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:4 |
09.11.2019 17:00 | 21 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 2:6 |
10.11.2019 14:00 | 22 | (1) | ESV Weil | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:0 |
10.11.2019 14:00 | 23 | (1) | TTC Langweid | DJK Offenburg | 5:5 |
10.11.2019 14:00 | 24 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | Füchse Berlin | 6:0 |
16.11.2019 16:59 v | 25 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | NSU Neckarsulm | 6:2 |
17.11.2019 14:00 | 26 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | NSU Neckarsulm | 6:3 |
17.11.2019 14:00 | 27 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | MTV Tostedt | 6:2 |
23.11.2019 18:00 | 28 | (1) | TTC Langweid | ESV Weil | 0:6 |
30.11.2019 17:30 | 29 | (1) | TTC Langweid | MTV Tostedt | 2:6 |
01.12.2019 14:00 | 30 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | Füchse Berlin | 6:4 |
01.12.2019 14:00 | 31 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | ESV Weil | 6:4 |
01.12.2019 14:30 | 32 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | MTV Tostedt | 5:5 |
07.12.2019 18:30 v | 33 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | Füchse Berlin | 6:3 |
08.12.2019 12:00 | 34 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | MTV Tostedt | 5:5 |
08.12.2019 14:00 | 35 | (1) | ESV Weil | Füchse Berlin | 6:1 |
08.12.2019 14:00 | 36 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | TTC Langweid | 5:5 |