Anzeige

Spielplan

(1) 11.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
6 TTK Anröchte
(2) 18.09.2021 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 MTV Tostedt
6 DJK Offenburg
(3) 18.09.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 TTC Langweid
6 TTK Anröchte
(4) 19.09.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC Langweid
2 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(5) 24.09.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
2 TTC Langweid
(6) 25.09.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Tostedt
4 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(7) 25.09.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TTC Langweid
(8) 02.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
4 DJK BW Annen
(9) 09.10.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
0 SV SCHOTT Jena
6 TuS Uentrop
(10) 09.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Langweid
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(11) 10.10.2021 12:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 TuS Uentrop
(12) 10.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK Offenburg
5 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(13) 10.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 DJK BW Annen
6 MTV Tostedt
(14) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC Langweid
6 TuS Uentrop
(15) 16.10.2021 18:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
6 DJK BW Annen
(16) 17.10.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
6 TuS Uentrop
(17) 17.10.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC Langweid
6 DJK BW Annen
(18) 23.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK BW Annen
2 SV SCHOTT Jena
(19) 23.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
6 TuS Uentrop
(20) 24.10.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Uentrop
1 DJK Offenburg
(21) 24.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Anröchte
3 SV SCHOTT Jena
(22) 30.10.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Tostedt
2 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(23) 30.10.2021 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK Offenburg
5 SV SCHOTT Jena
(24) 31.10.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK Offenburg
1 TTC Langweid
(25) 13.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 MTV Tostedt
2 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(26) 13.11.2021 16:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
2 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(27) 14.11.2021 10:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
3 TTK Anröchte
(28) 20.11.2021 13:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV SCHOTT Jena
5 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(29) 20.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK BW Annen
2 DJK Offenburg
(30) 20.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 MTV Tostedt
2 TTC Langweid
(31) 21.11.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
2 SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(32) 21.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
(33) 21.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTK Anröchte
3 DJK Offenburg
(34) 27.11.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
6 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(35) 28.11.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TTK Anröchte
2 DJK BW Annen
(36) 04.12.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 DJK BW Annen
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(37) 05.12.2021 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTK Anröchte
1 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(38) 11.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TuS Uentrop
6 MTV Tostedt
(39) 11.12.2021 18:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
3 LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
(40) 12.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Uentrop
0 DJK BW Annen
(41) 12.12.2021 14:32 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TTK Anröchte
6 MTV Tostedt
(42) 19.12.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TuS Uentrop
3 TTK Anröchte
(43) 08.01.2022 15:02 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 DJK BW Annen
2 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(44) 15.01.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 DJK Offenburg
5 TTK Anröchte
(45) 15.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 SV SCHOTT Jena
2 TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum