Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2018 10:30 v | 46 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | MTV Tostedt | 6:1 |
13.01.2018 15:00 v | 47 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TTK Großburgwedel | 1:6 |
14.01.2018 14:00 | 48 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:4 |
14.01.2018 14:00 | 49 | (1) | ESV Weil | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:1 |
14.01.2018 14:00 | 50 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | DJK Offenburg | 6:0 |
27.01.2018 14:00 | 51 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 4:6 |
27.01.2018 18:00 | 52 | (1) | ESV Weil | TuS Uentrop | 6:2 |
28.01.2018 13:00 v | 53 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TuS Uentrop | 2:6 |
28.01.2018 14:00 | 54 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:2 |
02.02.2018 18:00 v | 55 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | ESV Weil | 3:6 |
03.02.2018 14:00 | 56 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | ESV Weil | 6:4 |
03.02.2018 14:30 | 57 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 6:1 |
03.02.2018 15:00 | 58 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | MTV Tostedt | 6:2 |
04.02.2018 14:03 v | 59 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 4:6 |
10.02.2018 15:00 | 60 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TSV Schwabhausen | 0:6 |
11.02.2018 14:00 | 61 | (1) | ESV Weil | DJK Offenburg | 6:0 |
17.02.2018 14:00 | 62 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TuS Uentrop | 6:2 |
17.02.2018 15:00 | 63 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 5:5 |
17.02.2018 18:30 | 64 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | MTV Tostedt | 6:1 |
24.02.2018 17:00 | 65 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | MTV Tostedt | 6:3 |
24.02.2018 18:00 | 66 | (1) | ESV Weil | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:3 |
25.02.2018 11:30 | 67 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:6 |
25.02.2018 14:00 | 68 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | MTV Tostedt | 6:1 |
25.02.2018 14:30 | 69 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:6 |
17.03.2018 15:00 | 70 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | ESV Weil | 6:4 |
17.03.2018 18:30 | 71 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | ATSV Saarbrücken | 5:5 |
18.03.2018 14:00 v | 72 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | TuS Uentrop | 6:1 |
18.03.2018 14:00 | 73 | (1) | ESV Weil | TSV Schwabhausen | 3:6 |
24.03.2018 14:00 v | 74 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:0 |
24.03.2018 14:30 | 75 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | DJK Offenburg | 6:1 |
24.03.2018 15:00 | 76 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TuS Uentrop | 6:2 |
25.03.2018 14:00 v | 77 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TSV Schwabhausen | 6:4 |
25.03.2018 14:00 | 78 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:3 |
31.03.2018 14:00 v | 79 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TSV Schwabhausen | 5:5 |
14.04.2018 14:30 | 80 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TTK Großburgwedel | 5:5 |
14.04.2018 18:30 | 81 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2:6 |
15.04.2018 12:00 v | 82 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TSV Schwabhausen | 5:5 |
15.04.2018 14:30 | 83 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | ATSV Saarbrücken | 5:5 |
21.04.2018 16:00 | 84 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | DJK Offenburg | 6:2 |
22.04.2018 14:00 | 85 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | DJK Offenburg | 6:4 |
22.04.2018 14:00 | 86 | (1) | ESV Weil | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 5:5 |
29.04.2018 14:00 | 87 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 6:4 |
29.04.2018 14:00 | 88 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2:6 |
29.04.2018 14:00 | 89 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:4 |
29.04.2018 14:00 | 90 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:1 |