Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.01.2019 15:30 | 46 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 5:5 |
13.01.2019 14:00 | 47 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:0 |
13.01.2019 14:20 v | 48 | () | TuS Uentrop | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:6 |
19.01.2019 15:00 | 49 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TuS Uentrop | 2:6 |
20.01.2019 14:00 | 50 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TuS Uentrop | 6:4 |
26.01.2019 14:30 | 51 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | MTV Tostedt | 6:2 |
26.01.2019 14:30 v | 52 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | NSU Neckarsulm | 5:5 |
27.01.2019 14:00 | 53 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | MTV Tostedt | 6:3 |
27.01.2019 14:00 | 54 | (1) | ESV Weil | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:6 |
27.01.2019 14:00 | 55 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | NSU Neckarsulm | 6:1 |
02.02.2019 14:00 v | 56 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TuS Uentrop | 6:3 |
02.02.2019 14:30 | 57 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:3 |
03.02.2019 14:00 | 58 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | ESV Weil | 6:1 |
09.02.2019 14:30 | 59 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 2:6 |
09.02.2019 15:30 | 60 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TTK Großburgwedel | 3:6 |
09.02.2019 18:30 | 61 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | MTV Tostedt | 3:6 |
10.02.2019 14:00 | 62 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:4 |
10.02.2019 14:00 | 63 | (1) | ESV Weil | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 4:6 |
16.02.2019 18:30 | 64 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:2 |
23.02.2019 14:30 | 65 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | NSU Neckarsulm | 6:0 |
24.02.2019 14:00 | 66 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:3 |
24.02.2019 14:00 | 67 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | ATSV Saarbrücken | 0:6 |
09.03.2019 15:00 | 68 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 1:6 |
10.03.2019 14:00 | 69 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 3:6 |
10.03.2019 14:00 | 70 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | ESV Weil | 2:6 |
16.03.2019 14:00 | 71 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTK Großburgwedel | 5:5 |
17.03.2019 14:00 | 72 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:2 |
23.03.2019 16:30 | 73 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | MTV Tostedt | 3:6 |
24.03.2019 14:00 | 74 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | ATSV Saarbrücken | 5:5 |
24.03.2019 14:00 | 75 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | ESV Weil | 5:5 |
24.03.2019 14:00 | 76 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | MTV Tostedt | 2:6 |
30.03.2019 15:30 | 77 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TSV Schwabhausen | 1:6 |
30.03.2019 18:30 | 78 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 6:4 |
31.03.2019 14:00 | 79 | (1) | ESV Weil | TSV Schwabhausen | 1:6 |
31.03.2019 14:00 | 80 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | NSU Neckarsulm | 6:1 |
06.04.2019 15:00 | 81 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | ESV Weil | 6:3 |
07.04.2019 14:00 | 82 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | TuS Uentrop | 6:1 |
07.04.2019 14:00 | 83 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | ESV Weil | 5:5 |
13.04.2019 14:30 v | 84 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 6:4 |
04.05.2019 14:00 | 85 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TSV Schwabhausen | 1:6 |
05.05.2019 14:00 | 86 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:5 |
05.05.2019 14:00 | 87 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:2 |
05.05.2019 14:00 | 88 | (1) | ESV Weil | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:2 |
05.05.2019 14:00 | 89 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 4:6 |
05.05.2019 14:00 | 90 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TSV Schwabhausen | 4:6 |