Anzeige

Spielplan

(46) 08.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(47) 15.01.2022 16:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TTK Anröchte
(48) 15.01.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(49) 16.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(50) 22.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTK Anröchte
(51) 29.01.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
MTV Tostedt
(52) 29.01.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
TuS Uentrop
(53) 29.01.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
TTK Anröchte
(54) 30.01.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
TTK Anröchte
(55) 30.01.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
MTV Tostedt
(56) 05.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(57) 05.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
MTV Tostedt
(58) 06.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
TTC Langweid
(59) 06.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(60) 12.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TuS Uentrop
(61) 12.02.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
TTC Langweid
(62) 13.02.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TuS Uentrop
(63) 19.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
DJK Offenburg
(64) 19.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
MTV Tostedt
(65) 20.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
SV SCHOTT Jena
(66) 20.02.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(67) 26.02.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
MTV Tostedt
(68) 26.02.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
DJK Offenburg
(69) 26.02.2022 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
DJK BW Annen
(70) 27.02.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
MTV Tostedt
(71) 27.02.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
DJK BW Annen
(72) 05.03.2022 17:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(73) 05.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
DJK Offenburg
(74) 06.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
(75) 06.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
DJK Offenburg
(76) 12.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK BW Annen
TTC Langweid
(77) 12.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
TuS Uentrop
(78) 13.03.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(79) 13.03.2022 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TTC Langweid
(80) 19.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
DJK Offenburg
(81) 19.03.2022 17:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(82) 19.03.2022 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
SV SCHOTT Jena
(83) 20.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTC Langweid
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(84) 20.03.2022 10:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
SV SCHOTT Jena
(85) 20.03.2022 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
DJK BW Annen
(86) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV SCHOTT Jena
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990
(87) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
DJK Offenburg
DJK BW Annen
(88) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
MTV Tostedt
TTK Anröchte
(89) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Uentrop
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(90) 03.04.2022 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor II
TTC Langweid
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH