Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | 1-2 | Julius Aichert | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:13 | SU Neckarsulm II | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Klaus Werz | 3:2 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Rolf Lutsch | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SV Onolzheim | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Trifon Lengerov | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
10.10.2021 | 1-2 | Daniel Quiram | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Oberbrüden | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Taiwo Mati | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Gabor Szeker | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | SG Schorndorf | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Remhad Hasanovic | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
24.10.2021 | 1-2 | Fabian Rieger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | SV Plüderhausen II | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Tietze | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Geiger | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 12:14 | TTV Zell | 6:9 |
1-1 | Dominic Schirling | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Oliver Bürk | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TuS Freiberg | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Daniel Herbrik | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Daniel Fauser | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TSG Eislingen | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Bernhard Ehni | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
09.04.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Marte | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TB Beinstein | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Pedro Pelz | 0:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Julian Wörner |
Julius Aichert
Rolf Hacker |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Julian Wörner |
Klaus Werz
Christoph Hagmüller |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
25.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Julian Wörner |
Timo Marquardt
Peter Klein |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 6:9 | |
10.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Julian Wörner |
Christoph Krenzlin
Jonah Senge |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Julian Wörner |
Taiwo Mati
Daniel Quiram |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Julian Wörner |
Remhad Hasanovic
Mirhet Bijedic |
3:1 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Julian Wörner |
Gabor Szeker
Eren Aytan |
3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||
24.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Julian Wörner |
Fabian Rieger
Krunoslav Kralj |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Julian Wörner |
Christian Geiger
Julian Palm |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:9 | |
27.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Julian Wörner |
Benjamin Löwinger
Robert Schäfer |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
02.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Julian Wörner |
Jens Leyrer
Tobias Lück |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:0 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Julian Wörner |
Bernhard Ehni
Daniel Fauser |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 14:16 | |||
09.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Julian Wörner |
Pedro Pelz
Michael Marte |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 |