Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 4-3 | Denis Roy | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TuS 1884 Kriftel III | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Andreas Deckert | 3:2 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:8 | |||
11.10.2022 | 2-1 | Aaron Wang | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TuS 1884 Kriftel V | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Florian Stolz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | ||||
14.10.2022 | 4-3 | Markus Pauly | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 16:18 | VfR Wiesbaden II | 9:4 |
4-4 | Teresa Söhnholz | 3:2 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||
19.10.2022 | 2-1 | Sven Book | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Holger Milk | 2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Jens Müller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV 1913 Erbach | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Arpiar Keshishzadeh | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||
28.10.2022 | 2-1 | Arne Brechmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SV 1920 Seulberg | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Hannes Kraft | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
07.11.2022 | 6-5 | Simon Söhne | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TV 1861 Wallau | 8:8 |
5-5 | Christian Beul | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Frank Wieberneit | 3:2 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 | 9:1 |
25.11.2022 | 3-4 | Stephan Kaiser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSG Niederhofheim 06 | 9:4 |
4-4 | Axel Aland | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
30.11.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Adamek | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Tilman Ginzel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Elijah Menn |
Markus Schäfer
Valentin Eichner |
3:2 | 0:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:8 |
11.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Tobias Waskönig |
Simon Theobald
Lars Schaller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Tobias Waskönig |
Florian Stolz
Aaron Wang |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
14.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Thomas Kania |
Stefan Müller
Markus Pauly |
2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:4 |
19.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Carsten Henning |
Jens Herrmann
Andreas Romahn |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Carsten Henning |
Holger Milk
Sven Book |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 12:10 | ||
22.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Stephan Schneider |
Rüdiger Jarzina
Alexander Dohn |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Elijah Menn |
Frank Carnevali
Liandro Santalucia |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
07.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Wolfram Schubert |
Tobias Kleinort
Christian Beul |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:8 | ||
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Elijah Menn |
Oliver Ecker
Peter Preisendörfer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Elijah Menn |
Knut Anthes
Stephan Kaiser |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:4 | ||
30.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Wolfram Schubert |
Hanna Aksu
Robby Karatas |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 17:19 | 11:8 | 9:6 |