Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | 2-4 | Nicole Becker | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern IV | 9:1 | ||
3-4 | Anne Taylor | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 4-4 | Christian Philippi | 3:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTV Kutzhof e.V. | 8:2 |
3-4 | Stefan Weißbrod | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-2 | Reinhold Jungmann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | TTC Schwarzenholz II | 4:6 | |
2-1 | Stefan Becker | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Frank Prianon | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | DJK Heusweiler IV | 7:3 | |
4-2 | Silvia Zapp | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
2-2 | Yannick Plügge | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | |||||
15.01.2022 | 2-1 | Claudius Grossmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:6 | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern IV | 10:0 | |
2-4 | Celina Thirion | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
2-2 | Stefanie Thirion | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
29.01.2022 | 2-2 | Julian Helfen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 13:11 | DJK Saarlouis-Roden II | 5:5 | ||
1-2 | Erik Belzer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
12.02.2022 | 2-1 | Matthias Becker | 3:2 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 16:14 | TTC Ensdorf III | 7:3 |
1-1 | Marieline Heisel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Jonas Schild | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 6-5 | Andreas Maldener | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl II | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Pietro Barachino | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
08.03.2022 | 1-1 | Carsten Kannengießer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TTC Altenwald II | 4:6 | |
1-2 | Sebastian Morsing | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 2-2 | Stefan Becker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Schwarzenholz II | 3:7 | ||
1-2 | Fridolin Birk | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
19.03.2022 | 1-2 | Silvia Zapp | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | DJK Heusweiler IV | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Julian Tonner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Timo Wolff | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Belkacem Otsmani |
Claudius Grossmann
Nicole Becker |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Luca Hirtz |
Rainer Germann
Christian Philippi |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:2 |
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Nicola Seiler |
Reinhold Jungmann
Gerhard Ditzler |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 4:6 | |
29.01.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Zimmermann |
Julian Helfen
Elias Uhde |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | ||
12.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Nicola Seiler |
Matthias Becker
Jonas Schild |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 7:3 | |
05.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Nicola Seiler |
Pietro Barachino
Andreas Maldener |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:9 | ||
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Nicola Seiler |
Carsten Kannengießer
Sebastian Morsing |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 4:6 |
12.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Nicola Seiler |
Stefan Becker
Peter Zell |
2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 3:7 |
19.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Nicola Seiler |
Julian Tonner
Timo Wolff |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:1 |