Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Terhoeven-Urselmans | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten | 0:9 | |
02.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Wolf | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:2 | DJK VfL Willich III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Michael Beneke | 3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 14:12 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Oliver Dörr | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:2 | SV Walbeck II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Heinz Leuken | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
26.09.2023 | 1-2 | Daniela Thiele | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 8:11 | TV Boisheim II | 7:3 |
1-1 | Bernd Jansen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 10:12 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 5-6 | Lars van den Ham | 2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV Walbeck | 9:6 |
6-6 | Devin Verhölsdonk | 3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Feras Habil | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln II | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Andre Simsch | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
02.11.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Hinckers | 3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTV St. Hubert II | 8:2 |
1-1 | Gottfried Haffmans | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nils Vyvers | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TTC Waldniel III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Michael Deriks | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nico Kasimir | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld II | 4:6 |
1-1 | Guido Becker | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Putzek | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten III | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Mike Lemanczyk | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Hong Man Tang | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | DJK VfL Willich III | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Mark Heymich | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
28.01.2024 | 1-2 | Heinz Leuken | 3:2 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | SV Walbeck II | 7:3 |
2-2 | Markus Günther | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Bernd Jansen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TV Boisheim II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Daniela Thiele | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 6-5 | Jost Messing | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC BR Schaephuysen | 3:9 | ||
24.02.2024 | 6-5 | Ralf Hendrix | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | SV Walbeck | 9:0 | |
27.02.2024 | 2-1 | Torsten Schulze | 0:3 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 8:11 | TV Traar II | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Daniel Muthmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 17:15 | 11:8 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 1-2 | Alexander Becher | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln II | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Andre Simsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
03.03.2024 | 5-6 | Oliver Albers | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTV Rees-Groin IV | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Horst Franken | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | |||
09.03.2024 | 4-3 | Stefan Steinlein | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Arminia Kapellen | 0:9 | |
12.03.2024 | 2-1 | Konrad Nolten-Falk | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TTV St. Hubert II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Gottfried Haffmans | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
15.03.2024 | 6-5 | Bernd Relouw | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:3 | Hülser SV II | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Michael Rehn | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Philipp Spahn | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TTC Waldniel III | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Michael Deriks | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||
09.04.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Tiebe | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Lucas Davi | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Rusch |
Patrik Schilinsky
Leonhard Wefers |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 0:9 | |
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Michael Beneke
Janick Gerst |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Oliver Dörr
Markus Günther |
1:3 | 11:2 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 7:3 | |
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Bernd Jansen
Daniela Thiele |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Jens Sommer |
Ralf Hendrix
Devin Verhölsdonk |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Andre Simsch
Feras Habil |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Gottfried Haffmans
Andreas Hinckers |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 8:2 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Nils Vyvers
Philipp Spahn |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Guido Becker
Peter Walter |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:6 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Bernd Loeven |
Thomas Putzek
Simon Wehner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Hong Man Tang
Thomas Lorbach |
3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Frank Deckwerth |
Heinz Leuken
Erik Wirtz |
3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Daniela Thiele
Franz-Josef Bauer |
2:3 | 14:16 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:5 |
17.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Frank Deckwerth |
Markus Hochkirchen
Marlon Lauer |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
24.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Frank Deckwerth |
Felix Hendrix
Lars van den Ham |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:0 | ||
27.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Torsten Schulze
Eugen Ort |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 6:4 | |
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Frank Deckwerth |
Andre Simsch
Feras Habil |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 5:5 | |
03.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Frank Deckwerth |
Dawid Kopetzki
Horst Franken |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:8 | ||
09.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Kaub |
Norbert Theuvsen
Georg Wolters |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 | ||
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Konrad Nolten-Falk
Gottfried Haffmans |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 6:4 |
15.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Kaub |
Julian van Megen
Michael Rehn |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 |
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernd Loeven |
Philipp Spahn
Dirk Willemsen |
2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
09.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Deckwerth |
Michael Tiebe
Guido Becker |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 |